Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Profesjonalna Liga MMA
PLMMA Events
PLMMA 79: Pasternak vs. Zakrzewski
Friday, October 18, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Minda defeats Adnan Alić via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Pasternak defeats Paweł Zakrzewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Fikro Bosnić via Submission, Punches | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Klinger defeats Adam Biegański via Disqualificaton, Soccer Kick | 4:56 Round 2 of 3, 9:56 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Czyżewski defeats Jakub Jerzuchowski via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kalenik defeats Aleksandar Joketić via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Mierzejewski defeats Bartosz Szewczyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Vadim Demeshenko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Romaniuk defeats Michał Rogula via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ireneusz Siemiończyk defeats Kamil Stefański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Mękal defeats Kamil Łuczaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 78: Wilanów
Friday, March 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Yuriy Protzenko via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Trybała defeats Gerard Bąk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Wiwatowski defeats Paweł Zakrzewski via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Adam Biegański via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Filip Toe defeats Michał Orkowski via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Konrad Rusiński defeats Kamil Połosak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Floriańczyk defeats Mateusz Kozłowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kosowski defeats Vadim Demeshenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 77: Sportowcy Przeciw Nowotworom
Friday, October 12, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paweł Zakrzewski defeats Łukasz Warchoł via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Szaflarski defeats Adnan Alić via Submission, North-south Choke | 1:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Jakub Labiak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fryderyk Dąbal defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via KO/TKO, Knee | 3:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Połosak defeats Kamil Łuczaj via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Konrad Kossakowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vadim Demeshenko defeats Karol Sprawka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Polit defeats Piotr Biesiadecki via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 76: MMA Cup 11
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Jankowski defeats Yuri Bybochkin via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Kamil Czyżewski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Naglis Kanišauskas defeats Kamil Łuczaj via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edvinas Januševičius defeats Milanas Majauskas via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Neilas Strakšys via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 75: Sportowcy Kontra Nowotwory
Friday, December 01, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Tymoteusz Świątek via KO/TKO, Cut | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Warchoł defeats Kevin Wiwatowski via Submission, Kneebar | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 11:49 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Śniadała defeats Paweł Trybała via Disqualificaton, Soccer Kick | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eliasz Jankowski defeats Aleksey Zdunkievich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Fryderyk Dąbal defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vlad Nikitin defeats Paweł Giżyński via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 73: Ciechanów
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Piskorz defeats Mariusz Radziszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pasternak defeats Sylwester Borys via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Szymon Kołecki defeats Wojciech Balejko via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Klinger defeats Kevin Wiwatowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Bispo defeats Marcin Naruszczka via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Niedźwiedź defeats Paweł Trybała via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Kułak defeats Michał Tarabańka via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Reinaldo Teixeira via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 7:06 Total Bout Page | |
Matt Horwich defeats Piotr Siwkowski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Mazajło defeats Damian Majewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 72: Łomianki
Saturday, March 04, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Piotr Kamiński defeats Mikołaj Kałuda via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Tarabańka defeats Łukasz Uliński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matt Horwich defeats David Ramires via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Dragan Pešić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Szymon Kołecki defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Costello van Steenis defeats Marcin Naruszczka via Disqualificaton, Illegal Kick to Grounded Opponent | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Trybała defeats Paweł Bolanowski via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Piskorz defeats Leandro Bispo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Orłowski defeats Wojciech Balejko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Mikhail Bureshkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Wojtas defeats Adrian Biniecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 71: MMA Cup VII
Saturday, November 12, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Jankowski defeats Tomasz Cimoch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cezary Zugaj Jr. defeats Vitaly Kazakov via KO/TKO, Low Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yuri Bybochkin defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Semen Tyrlya defeats Piotr Niedzielko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Czyżewski defeats Ignas Vaičiūnas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Irmantas Zubrickis defeats Kacper Kozikowski via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Dariusz Cacko vs. Igor Markach Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Dmitriy Vorobey defeats Michał Szyszko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Dmuchowski vs. Adrian Ostaszewski Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 70: Championships
Friday, November 04, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Naruszczka defeats Matt Horwich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Trybała defeats Dawid Wysocki via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denilson Neves defeats Marian Ziółkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Bryczek defeats Artur Kamiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Wiwatowski defeats Piotr Kalenik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arkadiusz Wrzosek defeats Aleksey Bukhinski via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Żywica defeats Sonic Valerianov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Piskorz defeats Alexey Repalov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Drobina defeats Wojciech Orłowski via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Jędraczka defeats Wojciech Balejko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Bybochkin defeats Michał Tarabańka via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Matwiejczuk defeats Karol Viktor via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Zakrzewski defeats Maciej Gąsiorek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Pawlik defeats Maciej Kierzkowski via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Kosiorek defeats Bartosz Kaczmarek via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Biegański defeats Krystian Bielski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 68: Extreme Fight Cage 4
Friday, June 03, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafał Lewoń defeats Mateusz Zawadzki via Submission, Front Choke | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Lubońska defeats Renáta Cseh-Lantos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Surdyn defeats Szymon Łowczyński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Zorczykowski defeats Robert Collins via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Romaneczko defeats Patryk Nacewicz via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Cwalina defeats Adrian Kozikowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Azhiev defeats Hubert Sulewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:38 Round 3 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Nosek defeats Gor Harutjunjan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 67: Nastula Cup 1
Saturday, May 21, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Naruszczka defeats Paweł Brandys via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wieczorek defeats Zoumana Cisse via KO/TKO, Punches | 5:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Żywica defeats Daniel Barez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sadibou Sy defeats Karol Linowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grzegorz Siwy defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:59 Round 3 of 3, 14:59 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Orłowski defeats Paweł Bolanowski via KO/TKO, Slam and Punches | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kamiński defeats Henry Orellana via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alejandro Moreno defeats Robert Wilkosz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Gąsiorek defeats Sebastian Szyszko via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Szymczak defeats Dominik Kowalski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
Katarzyna Biegajło defeats Katarzyna Borowska via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 66: Mazurska Gala Sportów Walki 5
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mateusz Zawadzki defeats Ramūnas Paliunis via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Zawadzki defeats Martin Fouda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Mróz defeats Łukasz Stanek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Karwowski defeats Łukasz Świrydowicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:08 Round 2 of 3, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Surdyn defeats Michał Chyczewski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Nacewicz defeats Paweł Sieczkowski via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Zieliński defeats Dawid Klonowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Piotr Lis via Submission, Brabo Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 64: AFC 9
Friday, March 18, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Nikodem Ziemecki defeats Krystian Petrusiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Fień defeats Damian Kwaśniewski via Submission, Punches | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Skrzypiec defeats Jacek Bednorz via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adrian Kurek defeats Damian Majewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:31 Round 3 of 3, 11:31 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Biegański defeats Konrad Bronicki via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Pawlik vs. Przemysław Tokarz Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cezary Oleksiejczuk defeats Karol Żurowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Rola defeats Klaudia Pawicka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Zakrzewski defeats Konrad Kossakowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Wdowiak defeats Łukasz Mielczarski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Siński defeats Robert Wilkosz via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Ostrowski defeats Hubert Szupiluk via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 63: AFC 8
Saturday, February 27, 2016
Łobez, West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Izabela Badurek defeats Isabelle Pare via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Kamiński defeats Vitaly Lukoyko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Żywica defeats Piotr Olszynka via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:00 Round 3 of 3, 14:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Frankiewicz defeats Patryk Duński via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wojciech Balejko defeats Paweł Bolanowski via Submission, Keylock | 4:00 Round 2 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Makowski defeats Patryk Górecki via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Przemysław Górny defeats Sebastian Jakubiak via KO/TKO, Foot Injury | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kamiński defeats Adrian Biniecki via Submission, Brabo Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 62: AFC 6
Saturday, January 09, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Naruszczka defeats Krzysztof Sadecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Łukasz Witos via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Jesus Montero via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:17 Round 3 of 3, 10:17 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Mateusz Kędzierski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Melinda Fábián defeats Paulina Borkowska via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Duński defeats Kamil Doercks via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Szymon Lubański defeats Vahe Movsisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandra Rola defeats Natalia Jędrysiak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Słotwiński defeats Marcel Kachel via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 61: AFC 5
Saturday, December 05, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Wieczorek defeats Kevin Wiwatowski via Submission, Armbar | 3:25 Round 3 of 3, 13:25 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Strzelczyk defeats Dawid Drobina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Michał Bemben defeats Daniel Długajczyk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Olszynka defeats Mateusz Rajewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Sałamacha defeats Jesmar Winters via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Mariusz Michalczuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Pancerz defeats Sławomir Szczepański via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski vs. Bartosz Strzała Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 60: AFC 4
Friday, November 13, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Lewandowski defeats Dariusz Rzepiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Kania defeats Daniel Biłas via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Tarabańka defeats Tomasz Dybowski via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Kędzierski defeats Krzysztof Morzyszek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Górecki defeats Grzegorz Białas via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Seweryn Gawarkiewicz defeats Adam Niklewicz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcel Kachel defeats Mateusz Rębisz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 59: AFC 3
Friday, October 23, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Semen Tyrlya via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Naruszczka defeats Nikos Sokolis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Janusz Dylewski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Tarabańka defeats Yuri Bybochkin via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:24 Round 2 of 3, 9:24 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Matwiejczuk defeats Evgeny Yanushko via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Jędraczka defeats Paweł Bolanowski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Duda defeats Jan Pietrzyk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sławomir Szczepański defeats Anzor Khucheev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Szczepaniak defeats Shamil Erzanukaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 56: Veto
Friday, June 19, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Bryczek defeats Łukasz Witos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikos Sokolis defeats Antoni Chmielewski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:56 Round 3 of 3, 12:56 Total Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Giuliano Pennese via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Żygliński defeats Adrian Błoński via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Wieczorek defeats Filip Toe via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radosław Tarnawa defeats Daniel Rutkowski via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Brandys vs. Marcin Naruszczka Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Labus defeats Jan Pietrzyk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Faruga defeats Adrian Pacholczyk via Submission, Achilles Lock | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Krzaczyński defeats Hubert Szupiluk via Submission, Armbar | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Chojnowski defeats Jakub Stefanek via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 54: Włocławek
Friday, April 24, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Szymuszowski defeats Jacek Toczydłowski via KO/TKO, Elbows | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Bartłomiej Bartnicki defeats Kacper Dopierała via Submission, Armbar | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antoni Chmielewski defeats Majkel Pawłowski via Submission, Armbar | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marian Ziółkowski defeats Gabriel Marichev via KO/TKO, Elbows | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakub Wikłacz defeats Adrian Biniecki via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Rzepiński defeats Tomasz Dybowski via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:14 Round 2 of 3, 5:14 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Straszewski defeats Fryderyk Dąbal via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Ruta defeats Łukasz Siwiec via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Kacper Gacka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacek Czubak defeats Ariel Małecki via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arman Wilski defeats Bartłomiej Faruga via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patryk Ruta defeats Piotr Pająk via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Gacka defeats Mateusz Głąb via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
PLMMA 53: Giżycko
Saturday, March 28, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Jabłoński defeats Adrian Błoński via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Piotr Siwkowski defeats Krzysztof Kończalski via KO/TKO, Kicks and Punches | 1:16 Round 3 of 3, 11:16 Total Bout Page | |
Andrzej Gajewski defeats Łukasz Ogrodniczuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Jedynasty vs. Szymon Herrmann Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Ściepuro defeats Jan Szwedowicz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 51: Kalisz
Saturday, March 14, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafał Zawidzki defeats Mateusz Pogudz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Wieczorek defeats Bartosz Jabłoński via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Radziewicz defeats Karol Kupczak via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Domagała defeats Igor Jarczyński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 7:41 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 49: Łobez
Friday, March 06, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kamil Łebkowski defeats Sergey Semizhon via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 3 of 3, 14:55 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Lasota defeats Vitaly Kazakov via Submission, Toe Hold | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Wrzosek defeats Sulkhan Sakhashvili via Submission, Armbar | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Linowski defeats Wojciech Balejko via KO/TKO, Knees | 4:29 Round 2 of 3, 9:29 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Kamiński defeats Pavel Obozny via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Nowak defeats Mateusz Dolega via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:25 Round 2 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Jóźwiak defeats Piotr Kamiński via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Patryk Gluta defeats Łukasz Siwiec via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kacper Formela defeats Radosław Wawruniak via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Siwiec defeats Michał Folc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
PLMMA 48: Extra - Opole
Friday, February 20, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mickael Lebout defeats Szymon Dusza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Golonkiewicz defeats Bartłomiej Kurczewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jakub Boczek defeats Michał Boduszek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksymilian Kubiak defeats Dawid Wolny via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Nowak defeats Jakub Jerzuchowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arman Wilski defeats Mateusz Gajda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |