Boxing Promotion
3150 Fight
3150 Events
3150 Fight vol.9
Sunday, July 28, 7:00 AM ET
JP
Japan Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ginjiro Shigeoka vs. Pedro Taduran Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page |
LUSH BOMU vol.3 feat 3150 Fight
Saturday, May 04, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryosuke Nishida defeats Emmanuel Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teru Nobita vs. Gui Ming Li Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yudai Masumoto vs. Ruin Odani Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hisayuki Kinjo defeats Daisuke Yokoyama via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 3 of 4, 7:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuta Kinjo defeats Hiromu Tadokoro via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shota Torii defeats Ippei Kataoka via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yota Sato defeats Haruka Hokamura via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 3 of 4, 8:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Akihiro Kudo defeats Yukahiro Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 3 of 4, 8:44 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 8
Sunday, March 31, 5:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tomoki Kameda defeats Kevin Villanueva via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 5/10, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Yudai Shigeoka via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ginjiro Shigeoka defeats Jake Amparo via KO/TKO, Straight Body Shot | 1:15 Round 2 of 12, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riku Kunimoto defeats Eiki Kani via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 6/10, 16:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Jur defeats Mitsuro Brandon Tajima via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ei Go defeats Koshin Takeshima via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryusei Moriwaki defeats Pakphum Tawinram via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 6, 4:07 Total Bout Page |
Benkei Fight vol. 1
Friday, February 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Genki Yamashita defeats Hiroki Fukushige via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoya Hiwada defeats Shido Arai via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Majisuka Kosaka vs. Toga Fukuhama Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arashi Ijuin defeats Seiryu Yamana via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamichi Funahashi defeats Bakuto Nakahara via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kohei Konishi defeats Koji Tajiri via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 9 (Postponed)
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Prefectural Budokan
Chubu Region, JP
3150 Fight vol. 7
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yudai Shigeoka defeats Panya Pradabsri via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ginjiro Shigeoka defeats Daniel Valladares via KO/TKO | 2:15 Round 5/12, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lerato Dlamini defeats Tomoki Kameda via Decision, Split | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ar Ar Andales vs. Wilfredo Mendez Ends in a Draw, Technical | 8 Rounds, 11:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Williams Ocando via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rene Calixto defeats Hayate Hanada via KO/TKO | 0:31 Round 8 of 8, 21:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Mandokoro defeats Kyotaro Yoshida via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sho Nogami defeats Anantachai Duanhai via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 8
Sunday, September 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shingo Wake defeats Jose Velasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasuhiro Kanzaki defeats Keisuke Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiromu Murota defeats Masamichi Funahashi via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 5 of 6, 13:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shuri Oka defeats Masatora Okada via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shuho Takayama defeats Sung Tae Kwon via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 4 of 4, 11:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Aekkaphob Auraiwan via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 8 of 8, 23:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keito Kizunishi defeats Kenshin Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol. 6: Let's Hit the World!
Friday, August 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryosuke Nishida defeats Christian Medina via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mugicha Nakagawa vs. Kyonosuke Kameda Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jean Carlos Torres defeats Riku Nagahama via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sora Fukunaga defeats Takahiro Murai via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Areji Kato defeats Hiroki Fukushige via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyosuke Okamoto defeats Yoshiki Fujisaki via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 5 of 6, 13:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Nakhonchai Pantang via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Mandokoro defeats Weeranat Kuiwongtan via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 7
Thursday, July 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Akihiro Kondo defeats Jose Manuel Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shingo Wake defeats Kiattisak Thawisap via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 2 of 8, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temple Kamihara defeats Andy Atsushi via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kotaro Sekine defeats Jong Hee Lee via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 3 of 8, 8:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hayate Hanada defeats Sandeep Kumar via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sho Nogami defeats Hyun Mo Yang via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kosei Nogami defeats Hyeon Jun Lee via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 6, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tatsuya Suga defeats Kosei Taniguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 6
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Masanori Rikiishi defeats Ricardo Nunez via KO/TKO | 2:16 Round 3 of 10, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kyotaro Yoshida defeats Keisuke Iwasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koshin Takeshima defeats Kazuki Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arashi Ijuin defeats Aoi Saijo via KO/TKO | 2:34 Round 5 of 6, 14:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Fujisaki defeats Soshi Hattori via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 3 of 4, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroki Fukushige defeats Yusa Toyonaka via KO/TKO | 0:17 Round 2 of 4, 3:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsubasa Narai defeats Detchadin Sorsirisuphathin via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 8, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaishu Harada defeats Sukpraserd Ponpitak via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keito Kizunishi vs. Taiyo Takahashi Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 5
Saturday, June 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Koki Tyson defeats Yuki Nonaka via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Luis Jose Marin Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamichi Funahashi defeats Fumiaki Sueyoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rikuo Kurisu defeats Ryota Nakagawa via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yumemi Ikemoto defeats Shione Ogata via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Tominaga defeats Masato Fujiwara via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Mandokoro defeats Akkhaphon Ngamkaeo via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takane Nagaoka defeats Kazuki Utoo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuta Uto defeats Shugo Hisataka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol. 5
Sunday, April 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ginjiro Shigeoka defeats Rene Mark Cuarto via KO/TKO, Body Shots | 2:55 Round 9/12, 26:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yudai Shigeoka defeats Wilfredo Mendez via KO/TKO, Straight Left | 0:25 Round 7/12, 18:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mugicha Nakagawa defeats Robin Langres via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 5 of 8, 13:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kotaro Sekine defeats Ryuta Miyoshi via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 6, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ren Kobayashi vs. Kenshin Hosokawa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shuri Oka defeats Suriya Phetrkhum via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Naveen Verma via KO/TKO | 2:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsubasa Narai defeats Arnon Yupang via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight Survival vol. 4
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryosuke Nishida defeats Songsaeng Phoyaem via Decision, Unanimous | 12 Rounds, 36:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuna Hara defeats Kosuke Saka via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 4/10, 10:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rei Nakajima defeats Hisashi Kato via KO/TKO | 1:27 Round 9/10, 25:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasuhiro Kanzaki defeats Kyotaro Yoshida via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuto Nakamura defeats Ryo Miyazaki via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 4 of 8, 11:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirai Imagawa vs. Keisuke Iwasaki Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arashi Ijuin defeats Yoshiki Takahashi via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 6 of 6, 17:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroka Amaki vs. Hiroki Fukushige Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoma Morimoto defeats Sadayuki Yamada via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shota Kitada defeats Hayato Amami via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryusei Miyakawa defeats Takafumi Nakamura via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol. 4
Friday, January 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Daniel Valladares vs. Ginjiro Shigeoka Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Head Clash | 2:48 Round 3 of 12, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masanori Rikiishi defeats Yoshimitsu Kimura via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 5/12, 14:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melvin Jerusalem defeats Masataka Taniguchi via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 1:04 Round 2 of 12, 4:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mugicha Nakagawa defeats Kenya Yamashita via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 5 of 8, 14:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoma Morimoto defeats Hiroki Shibano via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 2 of 4, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayumu Hanada defeats Azael Villar via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 7 of 8, 18:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsubasa Narai defeats Hiro Ichimichi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroshige Osawa defeats Kazuki Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Satoshi Ishii vs. Chang Soo Han Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Suthat Kalakek via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol. 3 pt. 2
Sunday, November 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Nattapon Plangpimai via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keisuke Iwasaki defeats Yuto Nakamura via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 3 of 8, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Higuchi defeats Arashi Ijuin via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shione Ogata defeats Sana Hazuki via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoya Hiwada defeats Arata Shimizu via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shota Kitada defeats Hiroshi Goto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raiki Shimada defeats Koji Tajiri via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shuho Takayama defeats Sung Tae Kwon via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuji Saiki defeats Shugo Hisataka via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Survival vol. 3
Sunday, November 27, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Koshin Takeshima defeats Satoru Hoshiba via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Miyazaki vs. Toma Kondo Ends in a Draw, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruku Sasaki defeats Ren Matsuoka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaya Asakura defeats Takaumi Yokoyama via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuta Miyoshi defeats Areji Kato via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ren Kobayashi defeats Orkhontungalag Unubold via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Nakagawa defeats Javkhlanbayar Sainchuluun via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 4 of 5, 11:22 Total Bout Page |
3150 Survival vol. 1
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kosuke Saka defeats Tsubasa Narai via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 6/10, 15:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mizuki Chimoto defeats Hye Soo Park via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoichi Tamura defeats Toshiya Yokogawa via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuta Miyoshi defeats Yusa Toyonaka via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koji Tajiri defeats Rikuto Sakaguchi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aaron Theo Bailey vs. Arashi Ijuin Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoma Morimoto defeats Ryoya Ogawa via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroki Fukushige defeats Bejita Ishikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol. 3
Sunday, August 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Sung Min Lee via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masanori Rikiishi defeats Tomjune Mangubat via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 4/12, 11:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sora Fukunaga defeats Kenya Yamashita via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azael Villar defeats Ryo Miyazaki via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jeo Santisima defeats Hiroshige Osawa via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:56 Round 5 of 8, 13:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Takahashi defeats Majisuka Kosaka via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Satoshi Ishii defeats Shuho Takayama via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakuto Nakahara defeats Masaya Asakura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dae Hoon Kim defeats Mioto Noguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
3150 Fight: Survival vol. 0
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kaito Yamasaki defeats Koshin Takeshima via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Majisuka Kosaka defeats Keita Hayashi via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hayato Tsujinaka defeats Tomoya Miura via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoya Hiwada defeats Takumi Kato via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tatsuyoshi Miyachi defeats Koji Tajiri via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
3150 Fight vol.2
Friday, April 29, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryo Miyazaki defeats Takumi Sakae via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mitsuro Brandon Tajima defeats Sang Ho Kim via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamichi Funahashi defeats Arata Shimizu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuta Miyoshi vs. Hiroki Ikeda Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoma Morimoto defeats Takuya Yoshida via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 3 of 4, 7:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kisei Takada defeats Bejita Ishikawa via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaya Asakura defeats Taiga Nagao via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hiroki Fukushige defeats Hyuga Hidaka via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
3150 Fight! Vol. 1: Rikiishi vs. Gasca
Thursday, December 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Masanori Rikiishi defeats Roli Gasca via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Miyazaki defeats Takayuki Teraji via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 3 of 6, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoya Hiwada defeats Jidai Miyamoto via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamichi Funahashi defeats Yuma Shiromizu via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 4, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruku Sasaki defeats Hayato Fukagawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |