Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Dominium Fighter Championship
- Name: Dominium Fighter Championship
- Headquarters: Sao Paulo, Brazil
- Acronyms: DFC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Rafael oliveira
DFC Events
Dominium Fighter Championship 24: Snipers
Saturday, May 18, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maria Clara Pereira defeats Anna Hyller via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luana Diniz defeats Ana Clara Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicollas Santos defeats Cristiano Silva via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Gustavo Filhote via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Italo Costa defeats Luan Santos via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Terra defeats Alex Gomes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Clayton Ferreira defeats Ruan Braz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) João Fontana defeats Wallison Correa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Coimbra defeats Samuel Antônio via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Molinari defeats Vitor Lemos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ed Silva defeats André Luiz Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wires Queiroz defeats Leonardo Santana via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Janderson Nascimento defeats Michael Bersan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Brito defeats Marcelo Reis via Submission, Straight Footlock | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Amanda Rafaela defeats Lívia Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
William Gabriel defeats Luan Damasceno via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almeida dos Santos defeats Lucas Estevão via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Diogo Oliveira defeats David Miguel via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jefferson Reis defeats Thiago Marreta via Submission, Omoplata | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 23: New Season
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Jacutinga, MG
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clesio Silva defeats Pedro Lopes via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 4 of 5, 16:35 Total Bout Page | |
Clayton Ferreira defeats Modestino Rodrigues via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Denis Cruz defeats Javi Quintero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Beatriz França defeats Rafaela Thomazini via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Rosa defeats Eliane Bandeira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wallison Correa defeats Guilherme Fortunato via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Eduardo defeats Wires Queiroz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ana Clara Santos defeats Andréia Santos via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcelo Reis defeats Lucas Nogueira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gel Silva defeats José Enrico via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Matos defeats Matheus Henrique via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicollas Santos defeats Ismael Mateus Alves via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrick Laudares defeats Raphael Fantasma via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danilo Moraes defeats Enrico Pacheco via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isaque Sobrera defeats Matheus Fortes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anna Hyller defeats Priscila Tayar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luiza Lima defeats Naty Soares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Molinari defeats Michael Kunz via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erick Sebastian defeats Matheus Fonseca via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Anjos defeats Wesley Ferreira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Eduardo Pereira defeats Vitor Lemos via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rodrigo Diório vs. Jefferson Jequera Ends in a No Contest, Headbutt | of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Coimbra defeats Jefferson Zonta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Maria Clara Pereira defeats Jessiara Castanheira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 22: New Chance
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Monte Mor, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alisson Jonas defeats Clayton Ferreira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Solano defeats Jean Carlos Silva via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page | |
Modestino Rodrigues defeats Bruno Daisaku via KO/TKO | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateus Arruda defeats Vinicius Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saulo Almeida defeats Junior Dias via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maria Clara Pereira defeats Anna Hyller via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hari Menezes defeats Jose Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ana Santos defeats Ana Clara Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Estevão defeats Bruno Buarque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anderson Brito defeats Luan Damasceno via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danilo Barreto defeats William Baptista via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abril Pereyra defeats Scarlett Bueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Robson Pinheiro defeats Felipe Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos do Nascimento defeats Diones Tavares via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) João Fontana defeats Mauro Angelo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) André Silva vs. Emerson Santos Ends in a No Contest | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Braga defeats Thiago Henrique Rodrigues via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Eduardo Pereira defeats Iago Bueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Hendrik Costa defeats Paulo Yoshizato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 21: The Best
Saturday, November 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clesio Silva defeats Lucas Borges via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Silva defeats Daniel Oliveira via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
Vinicius Oliveira defeats Mateus Andrade via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:05 Round 2 of 3, 9:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Modified Kickboxing) Adrian Steffen defeats Cayo Brandão via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitória Silva defeats Maria Eduarda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Fortes defeats Isaque Sobrera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikaelle Martins defeats Rafaela Moura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samuel Antônio defeats Matheus Souza via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Pereira defeats Rafael Fernandes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erick Sebastian defeats Pedro Henrique via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Anjos defeats Leandro Souza via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) André Fernandes defeats Guilherme Fortunato via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Rosa defeats Melissa Tosti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Molinari defeats Enrico Pacheco via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maria Clara Pereira defeats Naty Soares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Estevão defeats Paulo Camolesi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
William Baptista defeats Marcelo Reis via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Douglas Machado defeats Lucas Ciríllo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Belém dos Santos defeats Gabriel Santos via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship: Ladies of Steel
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Teixeira vs. dos Santos
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tallison Teixeira defeats Julio dos Santos via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitória Silva defeats Maria Clara Pereira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jaine Mariano defeats Vitória Moraes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Isaque Sobrera defeats Danilo Barreto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Naty Soares defeats Fabyana Oliveira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Isabella Calsolari defeats Beatriz Rosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafael Fernandes defeats Samuel Henrique via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Anjos defeats Alex Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fabiano Treviso defeats Thiago Felipe via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Samuel Antônio defeats David Rocha via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Souza defeats Igor Miranda via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Vitor Lemos defeats João Carvalho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 19: The Kings
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clesio Silva defeats Paulo Magalhães via KO/TKO, Punch to Ground and Pound | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rodrigo Diório defeats Jefferson Jequera via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allan Wanderson defeats Vitor Lemos via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cruz defeats Matheus Souza via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Molinari defeats Anderson Brito via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Eduardo Pereira defeats Rick Lisboa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Silva defeats David Zaramella via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maria Eduarda defeats Rayane Kaneko via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Matheus Fortes defeats Leandro Olegário via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Welberth Silva defeats Matheus Costa via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leandro Alves defeats Bruno Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fabiano Treviso defeats Nicolas Alves via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Zorzela defeats Tassia Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Rosa defeats Scarlett Bueno via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Vinicius defeats José Neto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 16: The Champs
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing (Cage)) Clesio Silva defeats Rafael Nunes via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Pereira defeats Isaque Sobrera via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nágila Bruno defeats Giovanna Inácio via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Antônio Marco Guimarães defeats Jhonatan Cruz via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vinicius Silva defeats Samuel Alves via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Silva defeats Keuan Sousa via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kayky Kennedy defeats Rodrigo Adão via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wesley Silva defeats Leandro Olegário via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Saul Vieira defeats Denis Cruz via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Steffen defeats Danilo Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Ismael Mateus Alves defeats Alexandre Kopolevich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Anjos defeats Alan Carlos Leite via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lorran Tavares defeats João Fontana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafaela Moura defeats Mikaelle Martins via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Matheus Braila defeats Sivonei Bernardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rick Lisboa defeats Rafael Fernandes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Bruno Henrique defeats Robson Pinheiro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Souza defeats Vitor Teixeira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronaldo Guardeiro defeats William Baptista via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
George Fernandes defeats Gabriel Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rhenan Soares defeats Bruno Buarque via Submission | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 15: The Hunt
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Jacutinga, MG
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clesio Silva defeats Luan Santos via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 5, 6:18 Total Bout Page | |
Sajid Raihan defeats Romario Barbosa via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Diogo Salazar defeats Diego Feltran via Submission, Calf Slicer | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Borges vs. Lucas Forquim Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kayky Kennedy defeats Lucas Miranda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allan Wanderson vs. Allan Matias Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kristiany Carvalho vs. Nágila Bruno Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Molinari defeats Leandro Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Antônio Cabral vs. Rodrigo Gomes Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Levi Rodrigues vs. Kauã Montanha Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 14: The Best
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Giovanna Inácio defeats Luana Diniz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Pereira defeats Erick Sebastian via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kauã Montanha defeats Yago Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nicolas Ramin defeats Wendel Frezarin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rafael Ramos defeats Wallace Rocha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wesley Silva defeats Wesley Almeida via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clesio Silva defeats Douglas Ferreira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Romario Barbosa via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Ayslan Brajão defeats Leandro Olegário via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Douglas Araujo defeats Janderson Nascimento via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruna Figueiredo defeats Rafaela Moura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikaelle Martins defeats Pâmela Barbosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Mateus Alves defeats Uilton Ursão via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Matheus Braila defeats Matheus Sales via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rafael Nunes defeats Robson Pinheiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 13: Origens
Saturday, November 12, 2022
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vinicius Oliveira defeats Lucas Santos via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sidnei Anselmo defeats Douglas Araujo via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 12
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luan Santos defeats Pedro Lopes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:24 Round 2 of 5, 6:24 Total Bout Page | |
Henrique Garcez defeats Antônio Marco Guimarães via Submission | 4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page | |
Nilza Camargo defeats Jaine Mariano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Diogo Salazar defeats Erick Quaglio via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
José Diniz defeats Dilermando Lima via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicolas Ramin defeats William Baptista via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Felipe Foresto defeats Ademar Neto via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luan Ribeiro defeats Wesley Almeida via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Adão defeats Jessé Borsato via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas Silva defeats Felipe Augusto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Graciano defeats Lucas Ciríllo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Flader Bonifácio defeats Matheus Braila via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Jefferson Jequera defeats Anderson Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Luis Felipe defeats Alisson Baptista via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Matheus Sales defeats Alan Dominic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matheus Bahia defeats Ricardo Moreira via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Lima defeats Pedro Cremonez via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Felipe Barreto defeats Brendo Fujii via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mikaelle Martins defeats Milly Duarte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allan Wanderson defeats Markin Junior via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allan Matias defeats Eduardo Pereira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Leonardo Zanezi defeats Lindomar Leal via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Denis Cruz defeats Dhones Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Erick Sebastian defeats Yago Fujii via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 11: Red Rooster
Saturday, July 30, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luan Santos defeats Alisson Baptista via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats João Victor Almeida via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Graciano vs. Clayton Ferreira Ends in a No Contest, Punches to Back of Head | of 3 Bout Page | |
Laura Vasconcelos defeats Giovanna Inácio via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Molinari defeats Jefferson Zonta via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Estevão defeats Poloni Romanatto via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Luis Felipe defeats Flader Bonifácio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Mateus Munhoz defeats Dann Lobon via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Matheus Henrique Ferreira defeats Vander Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Roque Junior defeats Diego Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caique Araujo defeats Miquel de Souza via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Richard Martins defeats Jose Lucas Camargo via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Marivan Dias defeats Francisco Linik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Lima defeats Helder Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rômulo Ricardo defeats Jean Carlos Silva via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Clesio Silva defeats Thibault Marino via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduardo Pereira defeats Marcelo Bravo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Monique Xavier defeats Alana Viduani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayslan Brajão defeats Alvaro Pacagnan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tanguy Maudrich defeats Jessé Borsato via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Dilermando Lima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 10: Edição Ouro
Saturday, June 04, 2022
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hendrik Costa defeats Diego Feltran via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats Kayky Kennedy via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jefferson Zonta defeats Pedro Molinari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sérgio Henrique defeats Daniel Oliveira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Levi Rodrigues defeats Yago Lima via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilermando Lima defeats Denis Cruz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luan Santos defeats Clebert Diogo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Murillo Trindade defeats Gabriel Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:45 Round 3 of 3, 10:45 Total Bout Page | |
Antônio Marco Guimarães defeats Ewerton Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Clesio Silva defeats Marivan Dias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Jefferson Jequera defeats Matheus Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rafael Nunes defeats Elson Herly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wellington Guerra defeats Janderson Nascimento via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlos Diogo Salazar defeats Luan Ribeiro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Carlos Henrique Silva via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jean Carlos Silva defeats Jefferson Oliveira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giovanna Inácio defeats Thais Santos via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rodrigo Diório defeats Clayton Ferreira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Adão defeats Davi Lucas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship: Tournament Edition -...
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Americana, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Hudson Melo defeats Lucas Borges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jose Lucas Camargo defeats Clebert Diogo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beatriz França defeats Yuly Alves via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cruz defeats Marcos Sá via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sidnei Anselmo defeats Vanderley Gelinski via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Giovanna Inácio defeats Thainá Ferreira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jean Carlos Silva defeats Adevaldo Melo Junior via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Omar Zouhair defeats Neto Belarmino via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Lima defeats Matias Cerqueira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Khalys Lima defeats Kevin Lima via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Rodrigues defeats Marlon Cleber via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilermando Lima defeats Alejo Nougués via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Filipe Balbino defeats Matheus Costa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Levi Rodrigues defeats João Luiz dos Reis via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Estevão defeats Deivison Santana via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel Oliveira defeats Erick Quaglio via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alana Viduani defeats Verônica Encrenca via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Poloni Romanatto defeats Felipe Rocha via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brendo Fujii defeats Ayslan Luz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Graciano defeats Lucas Ciríllo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 9
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Lopes defeats Lucas Felipe via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Hendrik Costa defeats Manoel Vitor Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vinicius dos Anjos defeats Victor Hugo Xavier via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats Luis Fernando Neves via Submission, Armbar | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sidnei Anselmo defeats Helder Oliveira via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Weslley Santos defeats Rafael Piga via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Nunes defeats Júnior Coquinho via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Cruz defeats Victor Cardoso via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jean Carlos Silva defeats José Neto via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Santos defeats Isley Silva via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Allan Wanderson defeats Marcos Sá via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pedro Molinari defeats Guilherme Cunha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Estevão defeats Gustavo Procópio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Rih Jay defeats Jefferson Jequera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Deivison Santana defeats Yuri Vieira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Flader Bonifácio vs. Alisson Baptista Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Poloni Romanatto defeats Silvano Oliveira via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yago Lima defeats Gleison Drago via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 8: Round Final
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Felipe defeats Márcio Barbosa via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 2 of 5, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Cayo Brandão defeats Gustavo Pereira via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Kayky Kennedy defeats Caio Bispo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Laura Vasconcelos defeats Thainá Ferreira via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clayton Ferreira defeats Davi Sales via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ailton Oliveira defeats Josué Souza via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Allan Wanderson defeats Lucas Estevão via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel Oliveira defeats Pedro Neto via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Beatriz França defeats Thais Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Santos defeats Ryugi Mitsuse via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vinicius dos Anjos defeats Hélio Boiadeiro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Victor Gimenez defeats André Pedroso via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alana Viduani defeats Beatriz Zorzela via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Josué Torrone defeats Luiz Claudio via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luana Diniz defeats Rayane Kaneko via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Inara Leal defeats Polianna Sellin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khalys Lima defeats Gian Carlos da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 7
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Pedro Lopes defeats Luan Santos via Submission | 2:55 Round 3 of 5, 12:55 Total Bout Page | |
Alisson Jonas defeats Tulio Nascimento via KO/TKO | 3:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artur Leandro defeats Leonardo Novaes via Submission | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kayky Kennedy defeats Ronye Araújo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vinicius dos Anjos defeats Felipe Dias Santos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cleidison de Jesus defeats Amar Nessar via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caio Bispo defeats Victor Hugo Xavier via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Adão defeats Ewerton Weslley via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Marti defeats Clayton Ferreira via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thainá Ferreira defeats Thais Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats Edy Santos via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 6
Saturday, August 07, 2021
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Felipe defeats William Nonato via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 5, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Mateus Andrade defeats Willian Fernandes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:10 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Henrique Garcez defeats Fernando Silva via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pedro Lopes defeats Clesio Silva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Laura Vasconcelos defeats Lucirene Pereira via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Levi Rodrigues vs. Andre Carvalho Ends in a No Contest, Punches After the Bell | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Sanda) Jose Lucas Camargo defeats Roger Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Fernando Neves defeats Luan Damasceno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Caio Bispo defeats Ronye Araújo via Submission, Armbar | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bruna Fagerston defeats Bianca Silva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Valdiran Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vinicius dos Anjos defeats Yan Lobo via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eduardo Silva defeats Victor Henrique Freitas via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruno Martins defeats Thiago Coronim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Milly Duarte defeats Camila Santos via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 5
Saturday, May 15, 2021
Campinas, SP
Brazil Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Pereira defeats Cayo Brandão via Submission, Armbar | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Pedro Lopes defeats Thibault Marino via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:45 Round 2 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
Roque Junior defeats Vitor Souza via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Silva defeats Thainá Ferreira via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Luan Santos defeats Lucas Borges via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thainá Ferreira defeats Jessiara Castanheira via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beatriz Silva defeats Mariana Batista via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Levi Rodrigues defeats Leonardo Zanezi via KO/TKO | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raphael Ribeiro vs. Helder Oliveira Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Illegal Strike | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Cunha defeats Matheus Jesus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Ronye Araújo defeats Valdiran Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kaique Santos defeats Wagner Barbosa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats Eriton Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ana Paula Morais defeats Milly Duarte via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Beatriz Oliveira defeats Duda Ribeiro via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fabiano Pereira defeats João Gabriel Marachini via Decision, Split | Rounds Bout Page | |
Alessandro Henrique Zebeh defeats Igor Mendes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats Victório Souza via Submission, Armbar | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lavínia Sá defeats Tatiana Vendramine via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 4
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cayo Brandão defeats Lucas Felipe via KO/TKO | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Iago Ribeiro defeats Paulo da Silva via KO/TKO | 3:50 Round 2 of 5, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
Alisson Jonas defeats Gabriel Simões via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cristiano Silva defeats Helder Oliveira via Disqualificaton, Illegal Strike | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Santos defeats Marcos Rodrigues via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Santos defeats Alessandro Henrique Zebeh via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronye Araújo defeats Lucas Miranda via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Maia defeats Valdiran Oliveira via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo Xavier defeats João Vitor Marinho via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 3
Saturday, November 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Felipe defeats Davi Santos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dominium Fighter Championship 2
Saturday, March 07, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Clodoaldo Ferreira defeats Vander Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marco Nakamura vs. Danilo da Silva Ends in a No Contest | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |