Kickboxing Promotion
Nihon Kickboxing
NKB Events
Crested Serpent Eagle Series Vol.3
Saturday, June 29, 4:30 AM ET
Crested Serpent Eagle Series Vol.2
Saturday, April 20, 4:30 AM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Naoki Ishikawa defeats Ryuji Ebihara via KO/TKO, Right Knee | 1:46 Round 3 of 5, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira vs. Tepparbut Sitobun Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga defeats Takuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Goto defeats Shinya Otsuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinobu Tsuchiya vs. Natsuzora Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Hata vs. Keita Iida Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taichi Yamamoto defeats Keigo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota Araya defeats Masato Tajima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Horii defeats Katsuhiko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats Kota via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kairu Sugiyama defeats Masanori Isogai via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 5:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuji defeats Yuki Higuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Crested Serpent Eagle Series 1
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sora Sugiyama defeats Haruyuki Tanitsu via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kishin Mori defeats Yuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusuke Kakutani defeats Taichi Yamamoto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Otsuki defeats Chisato KissMe via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 3 of 3, 7:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Tonegawa defeats Shinya Hanzawa via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kai Inokawa defeats Ryuichi Shimura via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Nakayama defeats Masaya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masakaku Morino defeats Gen Suzuki via KO/TKO, Majority | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi defeats Jun Okabe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuji Ogata defeats TAKUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotaka Wakui defeats Yusei Kowloon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Beast Series Final
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yushi defeats Kenjiro Tanahashi via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:13 Round 3 of 5, 6:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Norio Yokoyama defeats Daisuke Ranga via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yabuki vs. Keigo Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa defeats Koki Horii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryosuke Makino defeats Fumiya Hata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chisato KissMe defeats Koki Ichimura via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 1:37 Round 2 of 3, 4:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibuki Komura defeats Shimon Hyogo via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 0:35 Round 3 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reon Kattobi defeats Kota Okuyama via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kotaro Sudo defeats Ryuji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kentaro Tsuji defeats Kazuya Tsuda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Janjira defeats Maiko Adachi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats Manato Yasuda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomo Janjira vs. Shota Kido Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Nakayama defeats Jun Okabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.6
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira vs. Samranchai Peenang Ends in a Draw, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Satoshi Katashima defeats Masaoki Kamata via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arashi Fujihara vs. Hiroto Nakajima Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa defeats Gen Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rai defeats Taichi Yamamoto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hideya Yasukochi defeats Ryo Makita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Hata defeats Ryuichi Shimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Iida vs. Masato Tajima Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Tonegawa defeats Kai Inokawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) MEGUMI defeats Karin Katsumata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masakaku Morino defeats Takuya Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuhiko defeats Kosuke Masuda via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.5/Garuda Fes Vol.4
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuma Takahashi defeats Shun Onishi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reon Kattobi vs. Ryutaro Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takanori Nakajima defeats Shimon Hyogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Nakajima defeats Fumiya Hata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Kido defeats Nikudanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki defeats Hiroto Yokoyama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Hanami defeats Yuta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kiyoto Takahashi defeats Takaya Donhie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natsuzora defeats Shinji Shikatsu via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miki Kitamura defeats Noriko Ueno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Minagi vs. Mai Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arata Kusunoki defeats Chikara via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi defeats Mitsuki Honda via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.4
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Tanaka vs. Shota Yabuki Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiromi defeats Masa Fukudate via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kami Shiro defeats Takahiro Hosono via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuji Sato vs. Iroha Abe Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Orito Atom defeats Shunsuke Amarai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Goto defeats Kota via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Murakami defeats Ryuichi Shimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuhiko vs. Masanobu Takahira Ends in a Draw, Techn | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Saito defeats TAKUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuya Shimizu defeats Masaya via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hirotaka Wakui defeats Yuri Iwasaki via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.3
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Chihiro Noritake vs. Tomo Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takeru Owaki vs. Riamu Matsumoto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga defeats Keigo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa vs. Kohei Niizuma Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Tanaka defeats Taichi Yamamoto via KO/TKO | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryo Makita defeats Keita Iida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Murakami vs. Koki Horii Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Matsuzaki vs. Kentaro Tsuji Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hideya Yasukochi defeats Ko Hasegawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibuki Kamura defeats Kota Okuyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jin Tonegawa defeats Ikusho Kimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karin Katsumata defeats Rui Janjira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Goto defeats Kengo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.2
Saturday, April 15, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Satoshi Katashima defeats Ryuji Ebihara via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:11 Round 4 of 5, 11:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Koshimizu defeats Kenjiro Tanahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Tsurugida vs. Shinobu Tsuchiya Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga defeats Shinya Hanzawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miki Kitamura defeats Yuka★ via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mickey defeats MEGUMI via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shimon Hyogo vs. Takanori Nakajima Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natsuzora defeats Tom Janjira via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomo Nomura defeats Masato Tajima via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuya Tsuda defeats Ryo Aoyama via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reon Kattobi defeats Sota Araya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kengo defeats Hikaru Yoshitaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Beast Series vol.1
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira defeats Atsushi Sasatani via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sora Sugiyama defeats Ryutaro Goto via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Satoshi Katashima defeats Arashi Fujihara via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | Round 2 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yabuki defeats Keigo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Koshimizu defeats Daisuke Ranga via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Hata defeats Masato Tajima via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ibuki Kamura defeats Yumasa Hashimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Horii defeats Katsuhiko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kai Inokawa defeats Ryo Aoyama via Decision | 3 Rounds, 1:47 Total Bout Page |
Cheer Series Final
Saturday, December 24, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Arashi Fujihara defeats Chihiro Noritake via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:02 Round 4 of 5, 11:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yushi defeats Takeru Owaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Sasatani defeats Zetton via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 0:47 Round 2 of 3, 3:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira defeats Hiromi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuya Minagawa defeats Shinya Hanzawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Tanaka defeats Masaoki Kamata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mickey defeats Arisu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinji Shikatsu vs. Shinobu Tsuchiya Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chisato KissMe defeats Yuya Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga defeats Takaya via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 3:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mio Teranishi defeats Miu Tanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki defeats Rui Kasami via KO/TKO, Right Leg Kick | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Cheer Series Vol.6
Friday, October 28, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii defeats Ryuji Ebihara via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:07 Round 5 of 5, 14:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hijiri Tamura defeats Masahiro Tsurugida via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sora Sugiyama defeats Chihiro Noritake via Decision, Technical (majority) | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryutaro Goto defeats Yuji Sato via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa defeats Reo Nomura via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takeru Owaki vs. Keigo Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sho Ishikawa defeats Takaya Nanami via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 0:40 Round 3 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga vs. Ikusho Kimura Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Clashing of Heads | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Hata defeats Aito Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Orito Atom defeats Ryo Aoyama via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 0:46 Round 2 of 3, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Kasami defeats Yumasa Hashimoto via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 1:20 Round 2 of 3, 4:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Horii defeats Ryuichi Shimura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Kassai Series vol.5
Saturday, August 06, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hijiri Tamura defeats Shinji Shikatsu via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenjiro Tanahashi defeats Kazuki Yamagishi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Makoto Kitamura defeats Yojiro Hiratsuka via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruka Abe defeats Yuji Sato via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aron Takahashi defeats Riamu Matsumoto via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Retsu Matsushita defeats Omi Tamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Tanaka defeats Ryuichi Shimura via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Goto defeats Shunsuke Amarai via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahiro Hosono defeats Sora Yoshida via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chisato KissMe defeats Toyohito Kondo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akizumi Kasahara defeats TAKUMI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuhiko defeats Renya Watanuki via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuma Murakami vs. Fumiya Watanuki Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Kassai Series vol.4 Z-IV CARNIVAL
Sunday, July 31, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yushi defeats Fumiya via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii defeats Yukiyoshi Takane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miki Kitamura defeats Emi NFC via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Yamamoto defeats YASU via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sota defeats Hayato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natsutaka Goto defeats Nikudanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reon Kattobi defeats Taki via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Kassai Series vol.3
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Kenda defeats Hijiri Tamura via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Sasatani vs. Shunsuke Amarai Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reo Nomura defeats Keigo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenichiro Tsuzuki vs. Masaoki Kamata Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Nanami defeats Shinya Hanzawa via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mickey defeats Ai Ogiwara via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:33 Round 3 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Omi Tamura defeats Toshiya Urabe via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daisuke Ranga defeats Kentaro Tsuji via KO/TKO | 1:19 Round 2 of 3, 4:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumiya Hata defeats Akizumi Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Furuki defeats Ryuichi Shimura via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hideya Yasukochi defeats TAKUMI via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aito Yamamoto vs. Yumasa Hashimoto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Kassai Series 2nd
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryuji Ebihara defeats Haruyuki Tanitsu via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:07 Round 5 of 5, 14:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshiro Tsuzaki defeats Hijiri Tamura via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira defeats Ryota Nozu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii defeats Yuji Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keigo defeats Masaoki Kamata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa defeats Yuji Nakata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Nagata vs. Fumiya Hata Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yosuke defeats Masa Oya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taichi Yamamoto defeats Chihiro Sugiyama via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 0:01 Round 2 of 3, 3:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mickey defeats Karin Katsumata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chisato KissMe defeats Yuki via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ikusho Kimura defeats Takeru Sasaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Kassai Series 1st
Saturday, February 19, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuma Takahashi defeats Kenjiro Tanahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Fujino defeats Reo Nomura via KO/TKO, Left Knee | 1:37 Round 5 of 5, 13:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Sasatani defeats Jun Da Lion via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yabuki defeats Shinya Hanzawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Super Anji defeats Masahiro Kenda via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Nanami defeats Kazuhiro Matsuyama via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takanori Nakajima defeats Hideya Yasukochi via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryo Makita defeats Tsubasa Three Three via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mio Teranishi defeats Miu Tanaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Orito Atom defeats Tetta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seiya Furuki defeats Tsutomu Goda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Victory Series vol.7
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hitomi Nagai vs. Rina Okamoto Ends in a No Contest, Time Limit | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuji Ebihara defeats Ryutaro Goto via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 0:34 Round 3 of 3, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira defeats Mitsunari Hishinuma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keigo vs. Kohei Niizuma Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Wolf Tatsuro defeats Ryosuke Watanabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaoki Kamata defeats Shinya Hanzawa via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kota Okuyama defeats Kenta Nakamuranchai via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kami Shiro defeats YASU via KO/TKO, Elbow | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kentaro Tsuji defeats Masanobu Takahira via KO/TKO, Right Hook | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki defeats Omi Tamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Victory Series vol.6
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masayuki Uchida defeats Reo Nomura via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Donhie defeats Atsushi Sasatani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryutaro Goto defeats Chihiro Noritake via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuji Ebihara defeats Yukiyoshi Takane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Haruyuki Tanitsu vs. Sora Sugiyama Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Umezu defeats YASU via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shinya Hanzawa defeats Taichi Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yabuki defeats Chihiro Sugiyama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuki Tanaka defeats Tsutomu Goda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryo Makita defeats Akimu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Victory Series vol.5
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Toshiyuki Ohara defeats Hijiri Tamura via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reo Nomura defeats Kenjiro Tanahashi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Makoto Kitamura defeats Masahiro Tsurugida via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuji Sato vs. Yasuhiko Abe Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kosuke Hashimoto defeats Ryosuke Watanabe via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koji Yokouchi defeats Takemi Hasegawa via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takashi Nakajima defeats Chisato KissMe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryota Saito defeats Keita Iida via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroto Tanaka defeats Shota via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuichi Shimura vs. Masanobu Takahira Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Omi Tamura defeats Toyohito Kondo via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Keita Goto defeats Shigeru Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
Victory Series vol.4
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kazuhiro Kitagawa defeats Masaya Jaki via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuto Oinuma defeats Ryuji Ebihara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reo Nomura defeats Chisato KissMe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaoki Kamata defeats Shinya Hanzawa via KO/TKO, Knee | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryutaro Goto defeats Shimon Hyogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taichi Yamamoto defeats Kai Yang MFC via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii defeats Kazuma Yumoto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kentaro Tsuji vs. Genki Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Orito Atom defeats Junichi Hirata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Z-III Carnival
Sunday, May 02, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kiyoto Takahashi defeats Yamato Ashikaga via KO/TKO, Right Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoki Kawabata vs. Renta Matsui Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shimon Hyogo defeats Toshihiro Yamakawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenta defeats Hayato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 41:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuhisa Sageshima defeats YASU via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikudanko defeats Hammer Kobayashi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tsubasa Morii defeats Ryusei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
NKB Victory Series vol.2
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shota Watabe defeats Atsushi Sasatani via Decision, Majority | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Caz Janjira vs. Takaya Donhie Ends in a Draw, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kohei Niizuma defeats Reo Nomura via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sosuke Usui defeats Akihiro Gono via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuji Fukushima defeats Yusuke Chiyose via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 3 of 3, 6:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Riamu Matsumoto defeats Sora Sugiyama via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahiro Watanabe vs. Yasuyuki Kunimoto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuyuki Okada defeats Ueta via KO/TKO | 2:11 Round 2 of 3, 5:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masato Ryugasaki defeats Ryuichi Shimura via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuto defeats RYOTA via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
NKB Victory Series vol.1
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryo Takahashi defeats Toshikazu Yamaura via Decision, Left Head Kick | 5 Rounds, 9:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hitomi Nagai vs. Miki Kitamura Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kenjiro Tanahashi defeats Shinya Fujino via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Atsushi Sasatani defeats Chisato KissMe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuji Ebihara defeats Keita Iida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Yabuki defeats Shinya Hanzawa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shimon Hyogo defeats Kenta Nakamuranchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taichi Yamamoto defeats Genki via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:53 Round 3 of 3, 8:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) SHU defeats Kota Okuyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takahiro Watanabe defeats Takashi Hatasawa via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sento Ito defeats Subaru Fujii via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page |
NKB 2020 Fight Series Vol. 6
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Hijiri Tamura defeats Masashi Ohata via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chihiro Noritake defeats Sho Furuse via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuji Ebihara defeats Buriburizaemon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yushi defeats Masaoki Kamata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rintaro Yoshida defeats Yosuke via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro vs. Shota Yabuki Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Syoui defeats Keita Iida via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sora Sugiyama defeats Kenta Nakamuranchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaimachi Tetsu defeats Kota Okuyama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |