Boxing Promotion
French Boxing Federation
FBF Events
Sadjo vs. Palacio
Thursday, June 13, 9:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kévin Lele Sadjo vs. Durval Palacios Confirmed | 12 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakary Samake vs. Julio Alamos Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Yoka vs. Mathis Lourenco Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Saturday, June 08, 1:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Baptiste Castegnaro vs. Lancelot Proton De la Chapelle Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page |
Boxe
Saturday, June 08, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Keshan Jacoby vs. Adauto Silva Dos Santos Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamel Balil vs. Teddy Fernandes De Araujo Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe Anglais
Saturday, June 08, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lucas Migotti vs. Denis Madry Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Georges Ory vs. Edgari Sarkisiani Confirmed | 8 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elian Damiens-Dhébécourt vs. Jules Dongla Kaffo Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Selma Renier vs. Gordana Marjanovic Confirmed | 6 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sylvain Chapelle vs. Igor Pavlovic Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
Kani vs. Ramundo
Saturday, June 08, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mohamed Kani vs. Stefano Ramundo Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lorenzo Lopez vs. Nestor Maradiaga Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page |
Boxingym Stars Night
Saturday, June 08, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sandy Messaoud vs. Eugeniusz Makarchuk Confirmed | 10 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sylvere Ebarra vs. Mohamed Charef Confirmed | 6 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sedia Sanogo vs. Aleksandra Ivanovic Confirmed | 4 x 2 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fanny Galle vs. Ksenija Medic Confirmed | 4 x 2 min Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Friday, June 07, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anthony Riviere defeats Alain Christian Sangue via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narymane Benloucif defeats Odelia Ben Ephraim via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismael Seck defeats Samuel Cavret via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abibe Bennama defeats Leonel Rodrigo Labre via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Théo Ticout defeats Bacho Jintcharadze via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marc Baro defeats Giorgi Gachechiladze via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Khati vs. Klose
Tuesday, June 04, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sofiane Khati defeats Keanu Klose via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eder Galina Fortes defeats Charly Masiya Mbuyi via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Quentin Fontaine defeats Mehdi Fayad via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aymeric Lazizi defeats Romain Larcher via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Saturday, June 01, 1:00 PM ET
Salle des Sports Maurice Calandri
Roquebrune-sur-Argens, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Pierre Rosadini defeats Gianni Carullo via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damien Lacoudray defeats Mark Jamiu Fsake via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alan Gucciardi defeats William Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Bonicel vs. Zanoune
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Stevens Bonicel defeats Attemane Zanoune via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Khellas vs. Zubenco
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Samy Khellas defeats Mihail Zubenco via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luidgy Winterstein defeats Pridon Gasvani via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
Graidia vs. Knjezevic
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Khalid Graidia defeats Bruno Knjezevic via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stéphane Le Gourrierec defeats Kevin Bertogal via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Brodu vs. Surmanidze
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ingrid Brodu defeats Lorena Surmanidze via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tautuatemaeva Dauphin defeats Mikheil Gabinashvili via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page |
Dupetitmagneux vs. Velazquez
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jérémy Dupetitmagneux defeats Alan Velazquez via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Cisse vs. Tegashvili
Saturday, June 01, 12:00 PM ET
Saint-Denis, Ile-de-France
Europe Western Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kaoussou Cisse defeats Gela Tegashvili via KO/TKO | Round 5 of 6 Bout Page |
Boxing Night
Friday, May 31, 3:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Michel Soro defeats Oziel Santoyo via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 3:00 Round 2 of 10, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elhem Mekhaled defeats Eva Cantos via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liridon Koxha defeats Tahar Belkhir via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Milan Prat defeats Victor Pinango via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soren Defauconpret defeats Anthone Lamy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed El Mousaoui defeats Michel Marcano via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe
Friday, May 31, 1:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Corentin Avelange-Gérard defeats Olcay Kaya via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lais Monny defeats Avend Yassin via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Gonzalez vs. Jugder
Friday, May 31, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jordan Gonzalez defeats Bazargur Jugder via Decision, Points | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruben Hovakimiyan defeats Achiko Odikadze via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe Serifontaine
Saturday, May 25, 2:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sohan Chaïbi vs. Eduardo Valverde Ends in a Draw, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Boxe Gala
Saturday, May 25, 1:30 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Jaouad Belmehdi defeats Marcos Gabriel Martinez via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mike Esteves defeats Mauro Liendro via KO/TKO | Round 7 of 10 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Francis Don Navarro defeats Joel Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Gala de Boxe Anglais
Saturday, May 25, 1:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Lakhdar Ouzar defeats Marko Nastic via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stéphane Le Gourrierec defeats Stefan Maric via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naim Bellahcene defeats Jovan Stojiljkovic via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nestor Anabitarte Correa defeats Arnold Tot via Decision, Points | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marko Petrovic defeats Jimmy Lalin via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page |
No Mercy Boxing 3
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Laid Douadi defeats Facundo Arce via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seydi Coupe defeats Tony Salam via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Drici vs. Garik Mstoyan Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Mehidi defeats Antoine Bensussan via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alessandro Trabucco defeats Gabriel Coffie via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zaire Fataki defeats John Brennan via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Mouhib defeats Ali Yammouni via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djamal Hadjab defeats Rodrigo Areco via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Lafargue vs. Palenfo
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Noël Lafargue defeats Sie Palenfo via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page |
Pili vs. Gontaruk
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Flora Pili defeats Djemilla Gontaruk via Decision, Points | 10 Rounds, 20:00 Total Bout Page |
Bennama vs. Aleinik
Saturday, May 25, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abibe Bennama defeats Yauheni Aleinik via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victoire Piteau defeats Bojana Libiszewska via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |