Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Student League MMA
- Name: Student League MMA
- Headquarters: Moscow, Russia
- Acronyms: SLMMA
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: Givipapaskua
SLMMA Events
SLMMA 14: Qualifying Stage
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maksim Dyupin defeats Aleksey Breusov via KO/TKO | 3:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikoloz Shervashidze defeats Aleksandr Romanov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 6:40 Total Bout Page | |
Sarmat Guchmazov defeats Islam Kavtarov via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arseniy Yatsynov defeats Nestor Izotov via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tamerlan Myakiev defeats Khoshim Davlatov via KO/TKO | 3:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khristofor Guchmazov defeats Ilya Oleynikov via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Radzhab Ramazanov defeats Evgeniy Yurtsuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Student League MMA: Battle of Two Capitals
Friday, October 26, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Emin Sharifow defeats Magomed Dzhavatkhanov via Submission, Choke | of 2 Bout Page | |
Sultanali Davudov defeats Khetag Pliev via N/A | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Emil Gasanov defeats Alim Tazhedut via Submission, Choke | of 3 Bout Page | |
Rabazan Gasanov defeats Georgiev Pliev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamal Dzhalalov defeats Asar Kulbatirov via Submission, Armbar | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjarbek Babayev defeats Ilyas Salimkhanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bagautdin Arslankhanov defeats Egor Ilyin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 13: Vartanov vs. Prismakov
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Aleksey Vartanov defeats Nikolay Prismakov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dolgov defeats Denis Ogbolu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Karapetyan defeats Maksim Popov via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anzhelika Zakharchenko defeats Yustina Grachyk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valeria Karygina vs. Fatima Dudieva Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maor Maasiyaev defeats Alexey Dyachkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Kaloyan defeats Kiril Yantykov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Yashin defeats Georgy Chikobava via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ansar Karaketov defeats Yuriy Monastyrskiy via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Abdurakhmanov defeats Uvays Imagadzhiev via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 12: Prismakov vs Nasrudinov
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Zharkin defeats Alexey Goremykin via KO/TKO | 3:44 Round 2 of 3, 8:44 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Mayorov defeats Amarbek Bitimirov via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sarmat Guchmazov defeats Igor Tsoy via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Nasrudinov defeats Ivan Shmelev via Submission | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Turpal Mushtagaev defeats Alexey Dyachkov via KO/TKO | 4:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Beldarov defeats Ilya Oleynikov via Submission | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ghadziev defeats Yevgeniy Moskovchenko via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rashid Omarov defeats Ansar Karaketov via KO/TKO | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Roman Firsov defeats Tsolak Khachatryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khasan Abdurakhmanov defeats Mansur Murtazaev via Submission | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Makarova defeats Rukhshona Murodova via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Uvays Imagadzhiev defeats Mansur Tsugaev via KO/TKO | 3:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 11: Karapetyan vs. Smirnov
Saturday, May 27, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Smirnov defeats Arman Karapetyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Prismakov defeats Said-Magomed Saidulaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:41 Round 2 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Denisov defeats Ilsur Lukmanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kolontaevskiy defeats Yevgeniy Moskovchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Prismakov defeats Zelimkhan Betergaraev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yustina Grachyk defeats Natalya Antonovskaya via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Velikhanov defeats Vahtang Svanadze via Submission, Heel Hook | 0:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mansur Denilkhanov defeats Artem Galperin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 2 of 3, 7:35 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Kaloyan defeats Islam Musakhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gamzat Gasanov defeats Ilya Oleynikov via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksey Vartanov defeats Roman Firsov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tsolak Khachatryan defeats Rashitdin Bayramov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
SLMMA 10: Murtazaev vs. Etezadi
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Kiev, Kyiv city
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mansur Murtazaev defeats Daniel Etezadi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Arnautov defeats Nikita Movchanyuk via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Nikolay Vasilyev defeats Aleksey Pavlyuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:55 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artem Gordinsky defeats Radion Kushnir via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zelimkhan Beldarov defeats Maksim Ivanenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Denis Ogbolu defeats Vladislav Karpovich via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vadim Sokolov defeats Sergey Glushko via Submission, Armbar | 1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
SLMMA 9: Tsoy vs. Lukmanov
Friday, April 14, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Igor Tsoy defeats Ilsur Lukmanov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Kumakhov defeats Timur Saganchiev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Eremenchukov defeats Mamed Dakaev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alibek Suleimanov defeats Evgeny Chernyshko via Submission, Armbar | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khasan Abdurakhmanov defeats Ivan Petrov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shakhmar Mutallimov defeats Pavel Sviridov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Islam Edilov defeats Azamat Aliev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 8: Denisov vs. Zharkov
Saturday, February 25, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Denisov defeats Alexander Zharkin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Dolgov defeats Sergey Ivanov via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexey Savin defeats Mikhail Leonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Oleynikov defeats Murad Abakarov via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 2, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Said-Magomed Saidulaev defeats Kiril Yantykov via Submission | 2:41 Round 2 of 2, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Akopyan defeats Alexey Goremykin via KO/TKO | 4:22 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Ilsur Lukmanov defeats Zaur Gadzhiev via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 11:07 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Denilkhanov defeats Aleksey Vartanov via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolai Mayorov defeats Alexey Dyachkov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amarbek Bitimirov defeats Tembulat Timizhev via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Oleg Rusnak defeats Artem Gurin via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Arsen Karaketov defeats Vyacheslav Pertsev via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mansur Murtazaev defeats Kamran Novruzov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikolay Prismakov defeats Rinat Ibragimov via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |
SLMMA 7: Ivanov vs. Karapetyan
Sunday, November 06, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arman Karapetyan defeats Sergey Ivanov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kirill Umarov defeats Murad Abakarov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Denisov defeats Alexey Dyachkov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Abdulazizov defeats Amarbek Bitimirov via KO/TKO, Punch | 3:11 Round 2 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
Sultan Kamilov defeats Agasapar Mukhadov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Basir Gadzhimuradov defeats Mansur Mansurov via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:09 Round 3 of 3, 14:09 Total Bout Page | |
Liana Jojua defeats Valeria Pak via Submission, Armbar | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilsur Lukmanov defeats Nikolay Gaydash via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 6: Boyko vs. Rudogo
Sunday, October 23, 2016
SLMMA 5: Zharkov vs. Kolontaevskiy
Sunday, April 03, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexander Zharkin defeats Ruslan Kolontaevskiy via Submission, Armbar | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Artur Smirnov defeats Gadzhimurad Kaziakhmedov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Murad Abakarov defeats Kiril Titenko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anatoliy Boyko defeats Roman Rudoy via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Ivanov defeats Maxim Skryabin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Bakhmud Gadzhiev defeats Denis Semenov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:26 Round 2 of 2, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Abdulazizov defeats Ivan Zakusilo via Submission, Armbar | 2:54 Round 2 of 2, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
Basir Gadzhimuradov defeats Khusein Usubov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Salazkin defeats Daniil Kuzmitski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:51 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vasily Kiryushchenko defeats Dmitriy Nikonov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:49 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Leyzerovich defeats Artem Galperin via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Amarbek Bitimirov defeats Andrey Khurshman via Submission, Armbar | 1:32 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Kirill Umarov defeats Ilya Oleynikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:22 Round 2 of 2, 5:22 Total Bout Page |
SLMMA 3: St. Petersburg Selection
Sunday, February 14, 2016
SLMMA 2: Borovikov vs. Pushnyakov
Sunday, November 22, 2015
Pushnyakov vs. Borovikov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ruslan Pushnyakov defeats Nikolai Borovikov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Alexander Zharkin defeats Nikita Grishanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Oleinikov defeats Gamzat Gasanov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Filip Narizhniy defeats Murad Abakarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
SLMMA 1: Jojua vs. Biryukova
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Liana Jojua defeats Polina Biryukova via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |