Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Unia Sportów Walki - M
USW Events
USWM 33
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Michałowo, Podlaskie Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Żołowski vs. Wrzesień
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Karol Żołowski defeats Szymon Wrzesień via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jakub Bońkowski defeats Damian Zorczykowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:10 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Piotr Kalenik defeats Krzysztof Pietraszek via Submission, Smother Choke | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Krystian Głażewski defeats Modestas Narbutas via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 7:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Krzysztof Kułak defeats Miłosz Staśkiewicz via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:56 Round 2 of 2, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
Kinga Szyłak defeats Edyta Wójcik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Romanowski defeats Borys Rudz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikita Lahadziuk defeats Mikołaj Kowalewski via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krzysztof Truchel vs. Krystian Jeka Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Cup 31: Podlasie Grajewo 2023
Friday, July 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artur Sowiński vs. Kamil Łebkowski Ends in a No Contest, Unintentional Kick to the Groin of Sowiński | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Jankowski defeats Dmitriy Martinyuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Piotr Kalenik defeats Michał Gutowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Jakub Bońkowski defeats Żenia Zakrzewski via Decision, Points | 2 Rounds, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adam Stachelek defeats Piotr Dembiński via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Tronci defeats Ivan Volkau via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Punches | 3:12 Round 2 of 3, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Zabielski defeats Oskar Deluga via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Aslambek Arsamikov defeats Damian Zorczykowski via Decision | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dawid Mleczko defeats Wojciech Lenczewski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Marcin Tumialis defeats Pavel Majauskas via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paweł Konieczny defeats Arkadiusz Raczkowski via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Borkowski defeats Eidvinas Vaitkus via Decision | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Cup 18: Podlasie 22
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jarosław Lech defeats Piotr Kalenik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamil Warzybok defeats Jakub Nowakowski via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Karol Tronci defeats Ivan Volkau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Cup 17
Friday, May 06, 2022
MMA Cup 16: Michałowo 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Żenia Zakrzewski defeats Daniel Mikhalovsky via N/A | of 2 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Jakub Obrycki vs. Oskar Romaniuk Confirmed | 3 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kamil Czyżewski defeats Farrukh Saydullaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Marius Seputis defeats Paweł Jabłoński via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergiej Cak defeats Arkadiusz Dzikielewski via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcel Burba vs. Oliwier Dmitruk Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Norbert Pużuk vs. Mateusz Rzodkiewicz Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dawid Kruczkowski vs. Filip Nitkowski Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wiktoria Sołowiej vs. Julia Muchla Confirmed | 3 x 2 min Bout Page |
MMA Cup 15: Podlasie 2021
Saturday, June 05, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Patryk Rogóż defeats Piotr Kalenik via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Gałęcki defeats Artur Gałecki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Żenia Zakrzewski defeats Dawid Mleczko via Decision | 2 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Konrad Majewski defeats Maciej Rycerski via KO/TKO, Arm Injury | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sebastian Kościuszko defeats Serafin Bielak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rafał Wysocki defeats Kamil Łuczaj via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
Arkadiusz Dzikielewski defeats Damian Ignatowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Krystian Kowalczyk defeats Hubert Piątkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Paweł Jabłoński defeats Kacper Kalita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Jakub Śliwonik vs. Mikołaj Hermanienka Ends in a Draw | 2 Rounds, 4:00 Total Bout Page |
USWM Fight Night 1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Bialystok, Podlaskie Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Biegański defeats Arkadiusz Maziakowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Cup 13: Białystok 2019
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Biegański defeats Krzysztof Pietraszek via Submission, Exhaustion | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Czyżewski defeats Anatoly Kuliapin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Mateusz Dederko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tobiasz Le defeats Krystian Głażewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karol Żołowski defeats Tomasz Smoluch via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Roszkowski defeats Lukas Jankauskas via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dawid Niedźwiedzki defeats Milanas Majauskas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Cup 10
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paweł Zakrzewski defeats Krzysztof Pietraszek via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dariusz Kaźmierczuk defeats Dawid Haras via Submission, Punches | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Szkiłądź defeats Bartosz Przywoźny via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Igor Gerasimov defeats Paweł Roszkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Night of White Bears 4
Saturday, November 18, 2017
MMA Cup 9: Cage of Heroes One
Saturday, November 11, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Grappling) Krzysztof Kułak defeats Adam Biegański via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paweł Kołoczek defeats Piotr Niedzielko via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Martinik defeats Milanas Majauskas via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Patrik Martinik vs. Mateusz Dederko Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kaczmarek vs. Laurynas Makaveckas Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michał Pezda defeats Giedrius Dumbauskas via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Legierski defeats Paweł Szkiłądź via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Greń defeats Ignas Vaičiūnas via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Artur Wojciechowski via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Cup 8
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cezary Zugaj Jr. defeats Vytautas Sadauskas via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Biegański defeats Marius Bagdonas via Submission, Armbar | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Jan Podurgiel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ernestas Varankevičius defeats Kamil Czyżewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hubert Sulewski defeats Neilas Strakšys via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Exclusive Night 6: Wasilków 2016
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cezary Zugaj Jr. defeats Vitaly Kazakov via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Adam Jankowski defeats Ernestas Varankevičius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Cimoch defeats Ignas Vaičiūnas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Kozikowski defeats Styvas Stonys via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Myszczyński defeats Justinas Jasaitis via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Karate) Konrad Will defeats Michał Szyszko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bartosz Zaczeniuk defeats Nikita Mulyarchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patryk Bułatowicz vs. Kacper Sergiej Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Kirpsza vs. Jakub Mozelewski Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Exclusive Night 5: Wasilków 2015
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Wasilków, Podlaskie Voivodeship
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cezary Zugaj Jr. defeats Dariusz Skoczek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomasz Cimoch defeats Mateusz Gątek via Submission, Armbar | 4:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arnoldas Ragaźinskas defeats Dariusz Kaźmierczuk via KO/TKO, Injury | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Natan Cieślukowski defeats Mikhail Mititelu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Dmitriy Vorobey defeats Michał Szyszko via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 3:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hubert Perz defeats Szymon Bielawski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamil Kirpsza vs. Sebastian Lubecki Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Exclusive Night 4: Wasilków 2014
Saturday, April 05, 2014
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Adam Jankowski vs. Pavel Volkov Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lukas Plečkaitis defeats Dawid Gryc via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 10:43 Total Bout Page | |
Barbara Nalepka defeats Katarzyna Jakubczyk via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Brajan Pogorzelski defeats Maciej Król via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:43 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |