Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
MMA Series Russia
- Name: MMA Series Russia
- Headquarters: Russia
- Acronyms: MMASR
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: platini
MMASR Events
MMA Series 81: Elite Fights
Tuesday, June 11, 12:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jakyp Tuganbaev vs. Vasily Rudenko Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Abdulbasir Vagabov vs. Francimar Barroso Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Igor Konstantinov vs. Suren Petrosyan Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dmitry Kalinovsky vs. Grisha Dyachkov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shakhriyor Vokhidov vs. Tamerlan Budaychiev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Bobur Abraykulov vs. Ilya Ermolaev Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
MMA Series 80: NWPA
Friday, May 10, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roman Karasev defeats Well Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Tarasov defeats Maxim Shcherbakov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Figueira defeats Alexander Shashutin via Submission, Buggy Choke | 3:13 Round 3 of 3, 13:13 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Polozov defeats Dmitriy Balunov via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ziyad Sadayly defeats Arymarcel Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Chokuev defeats Azamat Zhumanazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alisafa Mardaliev defeats Andrey Silla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Ismailov defeats Vladimir Nevolin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Nikitiin defeats Korney Tarasov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rustam Karimov defeats Mustafo Raufov via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 79: Elite Fights
Saturday, April 20, 11:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Maksim Dyupin via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:52 Round 2 of 3, 9:52 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Barkhatov defeats Tamaz Tarba via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:23 Round 2 of 3, 5:23 Total Bout Page | |
Igor Konstantinov defeats Daniil Pankin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Silla defeats Roman Tkach via Submission, Kimura | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Muradov defeats Vladlen Sidorenko via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nver Khudikyan defeats Timurlan Zhenishbek via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Antonov defeats Maksim Levshin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Ermolaev defeats Bogibek Aminboev via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 78: Elite Fights
Tuesday, April 02, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Zalimkhan Yusupov via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 2:25 Round 3 of 5, 12:25 Total Bout Page | |
Andrey Zhukovsky defeats Zaur Gadzhibabayev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suren Petrosyan defeats Artem Buloychik via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 11:56 Total Bout Page | |
Anya Kostina defeats Ekaterina Brozhenas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Denis Zhukov defeats Sergey Tolmachev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grisha Dyachkov defeats Marat Adelbekov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Vorobyov defeats David Chikhladze via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stanislav Burdastov defeats Vladislav Afanasyev via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page |
MMA Global Series
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Roggers Souza defeats Sergey Dyakonov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:51 Round 2 of 5, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Alejandro Solorzano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Andre Miranda defeats Viktor Klyuev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Well Oliveira defeats Mohamed Ali Sellam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Nascimento defeats Magomedzagid Nabiev via KO/TKO, Knees | 3:45 Round 3 of 3, 13:45 Total Bout Page | |
Arymarcel Santos defeats Mohamed Hassan Badawy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mohamed Tarek Mohey defeats Kushal Vyas via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Figueira defeats Magno Santos via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhasurbek Sobirov defeats Mahmoud Abdel Razak via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 77: All Stars
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oleg Dadonov defeats Well Oliveira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:48 Round 3 of 3, 13:48 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Khasan Yusupov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anya Kostina defeats Kristina Zakharova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geovanna Eduarda defeats Maria Egorova via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Magomedov defeats Magno Santos via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mabat Odinaev defeats Mairambek Tentiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alena Agisheva defeats Josy Fabriely via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko defeats Magomed Sheikhov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:10 Round 2 of 3, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
Marina Nica defeats Ekaterina Yar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeniy Antonov defeats Konstantin Goretov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 75: All Stars
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Edinaldo Novaes via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:33 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 4:15 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Thiago Oliveira via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:42 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Artem Tarasov defeats Evgeny Ershov via KO/TKO, Rear Naked Choke | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Cefas Leal via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 2 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
Maria Egorova defeats Josy Fabriely via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Saidov defeats Ashraf Bashandy via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Khasbulat Khasanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grisha Dyachkov defeats Adnan Alić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 74: Varvarskiy vs. Santos
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ilya Varvarskiy defeats Magno Santos via KO/TKO, Knees and Ground and Pound | 4:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arymarcel Santos defeats Nikita Solonin via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 3:37 Round 2 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
Vladimir Morozov defeats Faridun Khasanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksudjon Kadirov defeats Oleg Plotnik via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Danilov defeats Davlatmand Ziyoratshoev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:27 Round 2 of 3, 8:27 Total Bout Page | |
Vadim Nedostup defeats Islam Kamoldinov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Afanasyev defeats Andrey Silla via KO/TKO, Body Kick | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maicon Douglas defeats Aleksey Dutov via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Pankin defeats Marat Muradaliev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 4:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Chugunov defeats Sergey Baryshev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 73: Andryushko vs. Klyuev
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Viktor Klyuev defeats Dmitriy Andryushko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cássio de Oliveira defeats Dmitriy Lazurin via Submission, Armbar | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Tamaz Tarba defeats Timur Turgat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Geovanna Eduarda defeats Mukhlisa Eshboeva via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Plotnik defeats Nazhimidin Sultanov via KO/TKO, Overhand | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikita Chistyakov defeats Maksim Dyupin via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zhasurbek Sobirov defeats Magno Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 6:30 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Martirosyan defeats Asker Amitov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Krainov defeats Naibkhan Gaydarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yaroslav Ivanov defeats Nart Bzhembakhov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chermen Kobesov defeats Igor Makoedov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 72: All Stars
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergei Kharitonov defeats Tiago Cardoso via KO/TKO, Punches and Ground and Pound | 3:07 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Mishin defeats Asan Azizov via Submission, Inverted Triangle | 4:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Dadonov defeats Manas Imarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Arepyev defeats Maicon Douglas via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Josy Fabriely defeats Irina Chernyshova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Grebnev defeats Arymarcel Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imram Magaramov defeats Almanbet Nusratilla uulu via Submission, Ninja Choke | 3:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magno Santos defeats Omari Broi via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Khozhiakbar Tozhibaev via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 71
Saturday, September 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Franklin Fomewou via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Michael Dubois via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kurban Chokuev defeats Nair Melikyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomed Saidov defeats Ali Foladi via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Elbek Batyraliev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valery Gritsutin defeats Lucas Nascimento via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Martirosyan defeats Myrzabek Imarali Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gegham Vardanyan defeats Mohammad Koohshekan via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Global Series
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Dubai, AE
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Maicon Douglas via KO/TKO, Punches and Ground and Pound | 4:40 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Cássio de Oliveira defeats Shamil Abdulkhalikov via Submission, Heel Hook | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Mahmoud Abdel Razak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Nascimento defeats Muboriz Umarov via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page | |
Zaur Gadzhibabayev defeats Ahmed El Tayeb via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Abbas Khan defeats Arymarcel Santos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Magomedzagid Nabiev defeats Mourad Chably via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maksudjon Kadirov defeats Fahad Khan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 70: All Stars
Saturday, July 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Bobur Kurbonov via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Masoud Safari defeats Yusup Shuaev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:50 Round 4 of 5, 19:50 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Arutyun Samvelyan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Dmitriy Yakovlev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Alimjon Shadmanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 7:24 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Magomedov defeats Sajjad Zebarjad via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Givago Francisco defeats Kamil Gereykhanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rizvan Abuev defeats Almanbet Nusratilla uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chermen Kobesov defeats Mukhammadali Makhsumov via Submission, Americana | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 69: Fighters Mansion
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Miguel Gentilini defeats Egor Blashkevich via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Mishin defeats Dilshod Kubaiev via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 0:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Azizbek Abdulkhamidov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Kick | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Saidov defeats Muslim Madaliev via KO/TKO, Spinning Wheel Kick | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Imram Magaramov defeats Jamoliddin Zainidinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Bislan Akbarov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Umar Magomedov defeats Zhakhongir Khamroev via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitry Chugunov defeats Maxim Fedorov via Submission, Ankle Lock | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmad Gamzatov defeats Bakhtiyor Makhmadov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Sabirzyanov defeats Badri Mamoyan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 68
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Astana, Akmola Province
Asia Central Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Said Khatiev defeats Lucas Nascimento via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:47 Round 3 of 5, 14:47 Total Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Dmitry Zasinets via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Asan Azizov defeats Vitaly Kositsyn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Andryushko vs. Tiago Cardoso Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uais Merey defeats Fazliddin Mirzorakhimov via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 5:45 Total Bout Page | |
Manas Imarov defeats Givago Francisco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Mukhammed Yusupov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:38 Round 3 of 3, 12:38 Total Bout Page | |
Arymarcel Santos defeats Islam Kamoldinov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 6:09 Total Bout Page | |
Omari Broi defeats Serik Azhibaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Martirosyan defeats Umar Bahromov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sanjar Azhibaev defeats Unknown Fighter via Submission, Armbar | 0:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 67: All Stars
Wednesday, May 03, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Junior Marques via KO/TKO, Punches and Ground and Pound | 1:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Cássio de Oliveira via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:49 Round 2 of 5, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
Oleg Dadonov defeats Givago Francisco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Klyuev defeats Miguel Gentilini via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Magomed Sheikhov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:47 Round 2 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Solonin defeats Konstantin Kuznetsov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Arymarcel Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Irina Chernyshova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Farshid Gholami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexey Lyapunov defeats Temur Khojamov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 66
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Junior Marques defeats Alireza Shariati via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Viktorov defeats Ehsan Norifard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yryskeldi Duysheev defeats Rafael Abrahamyan via Submission, Twister | 1:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Evgeny Myakinkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Silva defeats Timur Turgat via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:02 Round 3 of 3, 13:02 Total Bout Page | |
Maksim Dyupin defeats Nursultan Jumadilde via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Aralov defeats Aleksey Novikov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Leyva Villagra defeats Bakhriddin Sodikov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 65
Saturday, April 08, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Bobur Rakhmonov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivan Kulak defeats Vladimir Osipov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Klyuev defeats Vladimir Rudak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Bektur Keneshbek Uulu via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed Saidov defeats Mahdi Saremi via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aleksandr Esin defeats Firuz Yusupov via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniil Kirilenko defeats Pavel Spirin via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Mgoyan defeats Nazhimidin Sultanov via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 64: Dyakonov vs. Solorzano
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Hurghada, Red Sea Governorate
Middle East Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Alejandro Solorzano via KO/TKO | 4:30 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bogdan Guskov defeats Carlos Eduardo via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolosov defeats Amir Ismail via KO/TKO | 4:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Ramadan Mohammed via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oleg Dadonov defeats Abdel Emam via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Mohamed Tarek Mohey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Mohamed ElDwansy via Submission | 4:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hassan Mandour defeats Elnadi Elsayed Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Ahmed El Tayeb via KO/TKO | 4:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vasily Rudenko defeats Abdo Rezk Ahmed via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almanbet Nusratilla uulu defeats Omar El Bily via Submission | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Silva defeats Salah Hussein via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 63
Tuesday, March 07, 2023
Moscow, RU
Russia Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Said Khatiev defeats Ilya Varvarskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brena Cardozo defeats Mariya Artyukhina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Medzhidov defeats Abdulbasir Vagabov via KO/TKO, Knee | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ekaterina Makarova defeats Diana Vorobyova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jefferson Gonçalves defeats Ziyad Sadayly via Submission, Triangle Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Josy Fabriely via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Junior Marques defeats Islam Kamoldinov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Sharofatoy Ortiqova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Zhukovsky defeats Ruslan Bulguchev via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Viktoriya Tskhovrebova defeats Marina Nica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Imram Magaramov defeats Kirill Mironenko via Submission, Guillotine | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Irina Chernyshova defeats Anastasiya Frolova via Submission, Armbar | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Gereykhanov defeats Mukhammadali Makhsumov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 4:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 62: Tarasov vs. Bobryshev
Wednesday, February 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sergey Bobryshev defeats Artem Tarasov via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tahir Abdullaev defeats Nikita Severov via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Israel Silva via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Ali Shadman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Mishin defeats Jaloliddin Yuldashev via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asan Azizov defeats Nestor Izotov via Submission, Guillotine | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Korney Tarasov defeats Ludvig Aliev via Submission, Americana | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Kositsyn defeats Murad Kurbanov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dilshod Kubaiev defeats Akobir Sulaymanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
Tiago Cardoso defeats Levan Persaev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 7:27 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Egorov defeats Daniyar Seksenbekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 60
Saturday, December 17, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Said Khatiev defeats Wanderley Junior via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bobur Kurbonov defeats Sergey Bobryshev via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Medzhidov defeats Dmitriy Andryushko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:34 Round 2 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitry Zasinets defeats Maxim Viktorov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Valter Walker defeats Bunyod Akulov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Bakhtovar Yunusov defeats Azouz Anwar via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veronika Borisova defeats Ekaterina Makarova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxim Kolosov defeats Tiago Cardoso via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Edinaldo Novaes defeats Zaur Gadzhibabayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khamzat Chapanov defeats Srazhidin Medzhidov via Submission, D'arce Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vladislav Sukalenko defeats Mahmoud Mando via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 61
Monday, November 28, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rafael Abrahamyan defeats Eldar Kakhormanov via Submission, Guillotine | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sergey Dyakonov defeats Mahmoud Mohamed via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:43 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Mariya Artyukhina defeats Anna Rudenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Guskov defeats Alireza Vafaei via KO/TKO, Straight Right | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Yakovlev defeats Gegham Vardanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Osmonbeg Kukaniev defeats Artem Dushenko via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
Grigoriy Mishin defeats Ahmed Mohamed Sobhy via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:09 Round 2 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Klyuev defeats Abdollah Heidari Zadeh via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eduard Bagratunyan defeats Muhammad Abdulhamidov via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Natalia Dyachenko via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Almanbet Nusratilla uulu defeats Intizor Farmonboev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Mgoyan defeats Mikhail Rublev via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
MMA Series 59: Fighters Mansion
Wednesday, November 02, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Bogdan Guskov defeats Abdul Elwahab Saeed via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Khamzat Chapanov defeats Rafael Atílio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kodirhon Ganiev defeats Amin Nouri via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leonardo Casotti defeats Vyacheslav Samsel via Submission, Kneebar | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Amuev defeats Maksudjon Kadirov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 11:34 Total Bout Page | |
Viktor Klyuev defeats Peyman Alaei via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zemfira Alieva defeats Irina Chernyshova via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kamil Gereykhanov defeats Aleksey Novikov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ruslan Krainov defeats Amir Hossein Alipour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ilya Kharitonov defeats Furkat Komilov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Araz Mamedov defeats Ruslan Andryushko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
MMA Series 58: Fighters Mansion
Saturday, October 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Grisha Melkonyan defeats Ahmed Usama via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Artem Tarasov defeats Fuad Aslanov via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Abdulkhalikov defeats Rafael Atílio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Casotti defeats Mahmoud Mando via KO/TKO, Calf Slicer | 3:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aslan Asukhanov defeats Vladislav Sukalenko via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gustavo Erak defeats Amr Sultan via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nina Kharinova defeats Mustariy Omonkeldieva via Submission, Armbar | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitaly Kositsyn defeats Clodoaldo Ferreira via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nikolai Nikitenko defeats Abdel Emam via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:13 Round 2 of 3, 9:13 Total Bout Page | |
Dmitriy Mikhailidi defeats Aman Abdraymov via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 2:45 Round 2 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
Aleksey Voevodin defeats Bekmyrza Aybek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bollibek Yakhshiev defeats Ariet Kubanychbek Uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sheridin Aksakolov defeats Mairambek Satimkulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |