Boxing Promotion
Top Boxing Generation
TBG Events
Rahimov vs. Moya
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Jorge Moya via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 10, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Ruslan Belinskyi via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Denys Dragoi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramil Gadzhyiev defeats Oleksandr Antonov via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Boryshpolets defeats Anatolii Savenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Melnyk defeats Oleksandr Dmytrienko via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denys Korenev vs. Andriy Sipchenko Ends in a Draw, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Korenev defeats Artur Kamaiev via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 4 of 8, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ravan Mammadov defeats Yevhen Klymenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramiz Zhelezniak defeats Yaroslav Sadovskyy via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 4, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Dziazko defeats Artur Zemlianyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Gaynytdinov defeats Ivan Kunenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Intro 1: Drozd vs. Tsiupka
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Drozd defeats Dmytro Tsiupka via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Yevhen Kostenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Gaynytdinov defeats Artur Zemlianyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuriy Striletckyi defeats Rostyslav Razumnyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Illia Kurasov defeats Anatolii Savenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Stalchenko defeats Volodymyr Gaydukov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramazan Muslimov defeats Dmytro Pilinkevych via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 4 of 4, 11:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Nadraga defeats Ruslan Grechanov via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 4, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Tsymbalyuk defeats Andrii Matiukha via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kovalyov defeats Vlad Dmytriienko via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 3 of 4, 7:29 Total Bout Page |
TBG Kiev: Skakun vs. Shytyi
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi defeats Andrii Skakun via Decision, Split | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denys Korenev defeats Giorgi Umekashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Andrii Boryshpolets via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:47 Round 7 of 8, 20:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Korenev defeats Valeri Gojiashvili via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 6 of 6, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Ruslan Belinskyi via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 8, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Khartsyz defeats Artem Ayvazidi via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Gaynytdinov defeats Yevhen Kostenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramiz Zhelezniak defeats Volodymyr Hordiienko via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Melnyk defeats Vlad Dmytriienko via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 2 of 4, 5:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ravan Mammadov defeats Mykola Ivanchenko via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 2 of 4, 4:23 Total Bout Page |
TBG Brovary: Rahimov vs. Berry
Saturday, August 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Irving Berry via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 10/12, 28:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi defeats Rostyslav Razumnyi via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denys Korenev defeats Oleksandr Antonov via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Artem Ayvazidi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramil Gadzhyiev defeats Bohdan Borovyi via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Ternovskyi vs. Ramiz Zhelezniak Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykhailo Gaynytdinov defeats Andrii Yasynskyi via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
TBG Kiev: Rahimov vs. Notorius
Saturday, April 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Atum Notorius via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Drozd defeats Vladyslav Rassolov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhiy Radchenko defeats Bohdan Borovyi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Andrii Shemetov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Uzun defeats Kostiantyn Rybakov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksiy Timchenko defeats Dmytro Serguta via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Tantsiura defeats Shaban Habibullaiev via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 3 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Denys Checheta via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Gela defeats Andrii Naumenko via KO/TKO, Retired | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Artur Zemlianyi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Serhii Shvets defeats Artem Ayvazidi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Ternovskyi defeats Dmytro Gryshchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Tsiupka defeats Mykyta Boiko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arsenii Reznichenko defeats Artem Borzov via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Stas defeats Dmytro Melnychuk via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivan Deshyn defeats Vladyslav Bezymennyi via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Ivkov defeats Serhii Shulzhenko via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Yefimchuk defeats Oleksandr Furmanov via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasyl Vasylyev defeats Ruslan Mormul via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oksana Bondarenko defeats Tetiana Saklakova via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Kharkiv
Thursday, February 10, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Solomennikov defeats Vladyslav Hud via KO/TKO | 2:36 Round 2 of 6, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stepan Ovganisyan defeats Asif Kerimov via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Yakovlev defeats Andrii Ponomarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Krolenko vs. Oleksiy Timchenko Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitaliy Tatarchuk defeats Artem Kolesnik via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 4, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniil Mansurov defeats Ihnatii Boiko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Svetlana Vasilevskaya defeats Anastasiia Mohylna via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 2 of 4, 3:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Rassolov defeats Khadishon Kurbonov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Tsiupka defeats Nazar Koval via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 3 of 4, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danyil Yudin defeats Daniil Lievchenko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksii Kukovskyi defeats Vladyslav Bezymennyi via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 3 of 4, 7:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafail Melnyk defeats Mykyta Boiko via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 2 of 4, 5:21 Total Bout Page |
TBG Uman
Tuesday, December 21, 2021
Uman, Cherkasy Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Yevhen Kostenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Petrychenko defeats Kiril Lysenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Morshnov defeats Bohdan Maksymenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Mykhailo Kondratiuk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Siiovush Mukhammadiiev defeats Volodymyr Konovalchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petro Frolov defeats Ihor Martyniuk via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 4 of 4, 11:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazar Smilyanets defeats Igor Rudnichuk via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Shpurko defeats Oleksandr Riabokon via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 2 of 4, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Umanets defeats Mykola Pysmennyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Alina Samsonova via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kolisnichenko defeats Pavlo Leibenko via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Spodar defeats Danil Havryliuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Ponomarenko defeats Serhii Petrenko via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
TBG Dnipro: Ragimov vs. Tsiupka
Friday, December 03, 2021
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Dmytro Tsiupka via Decision, Technical | 10 Rounds, 21:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanush Muratov defeats Andrii Ponomarenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Liparit Ustian defeats Yevhen Kaleniuk via KO/TKO | 1:20 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
TBG Kharkiv
Wednesday, November 24, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Rodion Huzko via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 6, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Borovyi defeats Pavlo Kapelka via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 4, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diana Starkova defeats Alina Kiselova via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shupyk defeats Artem Kolesnik via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Pylypets defeats Mykola Sereda via KO/TKO | 1:55 Round 3 of 4, 7:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Illia Kurasov defeats Danylo Tomilin via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 4 of 4, 11:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asif Kerimov defeats Yurii Naliesnik via KO/TKO | 0:34 Round 3 of 4, 6:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Antonov defeats Petro Popov via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viacheslav Bryhadenko defeats Andrii Ponomarenko via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniil Mansurov defeats Denys Zakanavskyi via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Shvyrlo defeats Ihnatii Boiko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Drozd defeats Rafail Melnyk via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 4, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Dyachenko defeats Pavlo Ospinnikov via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Bolero Club
Thursday, October 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Denys Zakanavskyi via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Tsiupka defeats Rodion Huzko via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 3 of 4, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danyil Yudin defeats Maksym Badrak via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Borovyi defeats Artem Kolesnik via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denys Checheta defeats Pavlo Kapelka via KO/TKO | 2:23 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Gela defeats Yevhen Savenko via KO/TKO | 2:21 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ihnatii Boiko defeats Rafail Melnyk via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Bohdanov defeats Mykola Sereda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asif Kerimov defeats Rostyslav Svyatnyy via KO/TKO | 2:13 Round 4 of 4, 11:13 Total Bout Page |
Gadzhyiev vs. Kozakov
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ramil Gadzhyiev defeats Denys Kozakov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 8, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bohdan Sobol defeats Yevhen Kaleniuk via KO/TKO | 2:33 Round 2 of 6, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Maidakov defeats Denys Dragoi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shaban Habibullaiev defeats Andrii Hryhorian via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petro Frolov defeats Yurii Maidakov via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Stenin defeats Kiril Lysenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Kravets defeats Volodymyr Ilinov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksii Kukovskyi defeats Danyil Yudin via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Kostenko defeats Vladyslav Hud via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 2 of 4, 3:56 Total Bout Page |
Kovalchuk vs. Mishchenko
Thursday, September 23, 2021
Zvenyhorodka, Cherkasy Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Sabina Mishchenko via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Kolisnichenko defeats Yevhen Peklin via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danyil Yudin defeats Oleksandr Chaban via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslav Kapuler defeats Yevheniy Kondratenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Rodion Huzko via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 4, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Shpurko defeats Igor Rudnichuk via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleg Lebedynskiy defeats Danil Havryliuk via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Siiovush Mukhammadiiev defeats Pavlo Leibenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Artem Chegolia via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kostiantyn Momot defeats Kiril Lysenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Vyshneve
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Atakishiyev vs. Abuladze
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zamig Atakishiyev defeats Soso Abuladze via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi defeats Ruslan Zelenskyi via Decision, Technical(injury) | 4 Rounds, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Pylypchuk defeats Oleksiy Timchenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ievhenii Ovsiannikov defeats Vladyslav Smilianets via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petro Frolov defeats Oleg Lebedynskiy via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Mykola Pysmennyi via KO/TKO | 2:37 Round 2 of 4, 5:37 Total Bout Page |
Bolero Club
Thursday, August 26, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Vladyslav Gela defeats Valentyn Piven via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Danylo Tomilin via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 2 of 4, 3:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Tsiupka defeats Kostiantyn Slusarev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Antonov vs. Bohdan Harkavyi Confirmed | 4 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yevhen Ternovskyi defeats Stepan Ovganisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Antonov defeats Heorhii Kozynets via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Kiev: Velikovsky vs. Ciofani
Saturday, August 14, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yehor Velikovskyi defeats Gianmarco Ciofani via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuriy Vishnyakov defeats Nadzir Bakhshyiev via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Hordiienko defeats Denys Stadnyk via KO/TKO, Injury TKO | 2:13 Round 3 of 4, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Mykhalushko defeats Marin Macarie via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 2 of 4, 3:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Gula defeats Vladyslav Morshnov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Drach defeats Pavlo Lukianov via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 4 of 4, 9:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Mykhailo Trytynichenko via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Boryshpolets defeats Oleksii Kukovskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viacheslav Havryliuk defeats Mihail Muntean via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ratmir Turchaninov defeats Maksym Kotyk via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Mandzyuk defeats Dmytro Klochko via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shahryar Akimi defeats Vladyslav Hud via KO/TKO | 0:55 Round 3 of 4, 6:55 Total Bout Page |
TBG Odessa: Moha vs. Habibullaiev
Saturday, July 10, 2021
Odesa, Odesa Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kyrylo Moha defeats Shaban Habibullaiev via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 4 of 6, 11:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Belinskyi defeats Vadym Ihnatchenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anatolii Burdiian defeats Denys Dragoi via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaa Al Mahmoud defeats Vadym Molchanov via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 2 of 4, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Zakirko defeats Serhii Petrenko via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yanush Muratov defeats Oleksandr Chaban via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Uman
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Uman, Cherkasy Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Maryna Savchuk via KO/TKO | 0:23 Round 2 of 4, 2:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Maidakov defeats Artem Chegolia via KO/TKO | 2:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ievhenii Ovsiannikov defeats Yevhen Peklin via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Siiovush Mukhammadiiev defeats Anvar Musrailov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Maidakov defeats Pavlo Krupa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Shpurko defeats Maksym Kotyk via KO/TKO | 1:36 Round 2 of 4, 4:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Artur Syagaylo via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
TBG Kiev: Velikovsky vs. Sujashvili
Friday, June 18, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yehor Velikovskyi defeats Malkhaz Sujashvili via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Solomennikov defeats Samvel Mnatsakanyan via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Yeromenko defeats Stepan Ovganisyan via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maksym Kravets defeats Armen Manukyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asif Kerimov vs. Kostiantyn Stenin Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuriy Vishnyakov defeats Giorgi Mtchedlidze via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Antonov vs. Ali Seitmemetov Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Boryshpolets defeats Kostiantyn Slusarev via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 2 of 6, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shahryar Akimi defeats Valentyn Ivasiuk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pavlo Yuskiv defeats Oleksandr Fimushkin via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 3 of 4, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladyslav Rassolov defeats Shahen Tarasiuk via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
TBG Mariupol: Rahimov vs. Chaban
Sunday, June 06, 2021
Mariupol, Donetsk Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Oleksandr Chaban via KO/TKO | 2:17 Round 4 of 6, 11:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muraz Aloev defeats Dmytro Aushev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artem Lim defeats Serhii Petrenko via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 2 of 4, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Shytyi defeats Danylo Novykov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shaban Habibullaiev defeats Denys Dragoi via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 3 of 4, 6:56 Total Bout Page |
Kovalchuk vs. Mkhavilla
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
Uman, Cherkasy Oblast
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Kamila Mkhavilla via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 4, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Shpurko defeats Roman Khalupka via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 4, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykyta Alistratov defeats Dmytro Klochko via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 2 of 4, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Solomennikov defeats Yevhen Peklin via KO/TKO | 2:38 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Igor Rudnichuk via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Skakun defeats Vladyslav Morshnov via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 2 of 4, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Serguta vs. Borovyi
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Oleksandr Drozd defeats Rustam Pashaiev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Serguta defeats Bohdan Borovyi via KO/TKO | 3:00 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danylo Lozan defeats Svyatoslav Grischko via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 4, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleh Nechytailo defeats Kostiantyn Stenin via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Kharkiv: Kurylenko vs. Kerimov
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yanis Kurylenko defeats Asif Kerimov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mykyta Litvinenko defeats Ihnatii Boiko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Popovych defeats Artem Kolesnik via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kamila Mkhavilla vs. Nataliia Terentiieva Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stepan Ovganisyan vs. Andrii Ponomarenko Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vadym Ihnatchenko defeats Serhii Makarenko via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Tsiupka defeats Mykyta Avramenko via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasyl Kurasov defeats Viktor Kharchenko via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 2 of 4, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Real Fyoklin defeats Denys Zakanavskyi via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Sohbol vs. Burdiian
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Bohdan Sobol defeats Anatolii Burdiian via Decision, Unanimous | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aram Faniian defeats Nika Nakashidze via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 6 of 8, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazri Rahimov defeats Rodion Huzko via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 8, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Igor Shevadzutskiy defeats Ramazi Gogichashvili via KO/TKO | 0:08 Round 3 of 6, 6:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Pylypchuk defeats Vladyslav Mishchenko via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 3 of 6, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yehor Velikovskyi defeats Denys Kozakov via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmitriy Bezus defeats Pavlo Krolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrii Boryshpolets defeats Maksym Kravets via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Solomennikov defeats Muraz Aloev via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 2 of 6, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaa Al Mahmoud defeats Oleksandr Chaban via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Berdyansk
Sunday, March 28, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mykyta Alistratov defeats Mykhailo Trytynichenko via KO/TKO, Retired | 3:00 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zamig Atakishiyev defeats Semen Pakhomov via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 3 of 6, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleksandr Okhrei defeats Vyacheslav Kartamyshev via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 4, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Zelenskyi defeats Mykola Alekseev via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
TBG Cherkasky
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Cherkasy Oblast, UA
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yurii Maidakov vs. Andrii Skakun Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Maidakov defeats Ruslan Zelenskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleh Nechytailo defeats Eduard Demenko via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vitalii Maksymiv defeats Andrii Hryhorian via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |