Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Fightspirit Championship
- Name: Fightspirit Championship
- Headquarters: Kolpino, Russia
- Acronyms: FS
FS Events
Fightspirit Championship 9: Military Glory Grand Pri...
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniil Prikaza defeats Pedro Mendonça via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bekari Kapanadze defeats Ivan Safonov via KO/TKO | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ksenia Lachkova defeats Yaroslava Kichigina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Bashirov defeats Vladislav Samonov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Omar Sheikhmagomedov defeats Alexander Chemaev via KO/TKO, Punches Referee Stoppage | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Shikhshabekov defeats Ramazan Mustafaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Saidkhan Khanmamedov defeats Dzhamaludin Adiny via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shamil Bakhachaliev defeats Khabib Musalov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Atabiev defeats Shamil Alikhanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 8: Military Glory Grand Pri...
Sunday, September 02, 2018
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ksenia Lachkova defeats Manjit Kolekar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Tarasov defeats Bertrand Kofi-Kablan IV via Submission, Armbar | 0:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Valentin Orlov defeats Victor Donskoy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Aliskerov defeats Arsen Abakarov via Disqualificaton | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Kurban Chokuev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Oleg Magkeev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Evgeny Morozov defeats Yusup Gasanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 7: Military Glory Grand Pri...
Sunday, September 03, 2017
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniil Prikaza defeats Ederson Domingos dos Santos via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ksenia Lachkova defeats Elena Bagnyuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Levan Solodovnik defeats Valery Eliseev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Isa Pliev defeats Amirkhan Guliev via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ikram Aliskerov defeats Magomed Ibragimov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Azilob Bekoev defeats Evgeny Tabarovsky via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Ramazanov defeats Kamal Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Salikhov defeats Kurban Chokuev via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Surkhan Asadulayev defeats Alexey Dubrovniy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sagit Abdulaev defeats Nariman Emirbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomedrasul Gadzhiev defeats Valentin Orlov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 6: Military Glory Grand Pri...
Sunday, September 04, 2016
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Vyacheslav Vasilevskiy defeats Matt Horwich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yana Santos defeats Yanan Wu via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Daniil Prikaza defeats Jean Pierre Amba Mvolo via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzheikhun Isaev vs. Vladimir Petrov Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Semen Prikaza defeats Vladimir Ivanov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:46 Round 2 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
Islam Umalatov defeats Muridbeg Muradbekov via Submission, Armbar | 1:09 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Gimbat Ismailov defeats Magomed Sheikhov via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Magomed Umalatov defeats Arsen Daudgadzhiev via Submission, Armbar | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 11:56 Total Bout Page | |
Akhmadkhan Bokov defeats Musa Azizov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Sharapudin Magomedov defeats Shamil Abdulkhalikov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 5: Military Glory Grand Pri...
Sunday, September 06, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeff Monson defeats Denis Komkin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Butenko defeats Frankledson Costa via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andrey Lezhnev defeats Sergey Andreev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ksenia Lachkova defeats Anna Rybalchenko via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dzheikhun Isaev defeats Pavel Koval via Submission, Armbar | 0:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Anton Vyazigin defeats Abdulbasir Vagabov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ilya Shcheglov defeats Robert Brtsiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Murad Kuramagomedov defeats Gadzhi Omargadzhiev via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Shamil Musaev defeats Sharaf Davlatmurodov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Ali Abdulkhalikov defeats Kamil Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Salamat Isbulaev defeats Magomednur Aglarov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page | |
Magomed-Said Shakhbanov defeats Salman Magomedov via N/A | of 3 Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 3
Sunday, September 08, 2013
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Evgeny Lazukov defeats Murat Sabanov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Yakovlev defeats Reinaldo da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | Rounds Bout Page | |
Renat Lyatifov defeats Ali Bagov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Georgy Fursov defeats Ivan Zakusilo via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Mikhail Malyutin defeats Pedro Arruda via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 3:57 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Maxim Futin defeats Farukh Mamadiev via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:51 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Beslan Mashukov defeats Salokhiddin Tulaev via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:44 Round 1 Bout Page | |
Dzheikhun Isaev defeats Patrick Mbonda Nubisi via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:26 Round 1 Bout Page |
Fightspirit Championship 1
Saturday, September 03, 2011
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anton Lanskoi defeats Davrbek Isakov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuri Shurov defeats Vyacheslav Kashuba via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:23 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Vladimir Makarov defeats Mikhail Istomin via Submission, Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Anton Volovey defeats Maxim Ermoshin via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Elmar Mamedov defeats Murat Sabanov via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sanan Shakhbudagov defeats Roman Kobozev via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nikita Barakov defeats Evgeny Ermolinsky via Submission, Choke | 1:54 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Alexander Vinogradov defeats Artem Sykeev via Decision, Majority | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |