Kickboxing Promotion
King of Kings
KOK Events
KOK Fight Series
Saturday, April 20, 12:00 PM ET
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Meletis Kakoympavas defeats Badr Ghazy via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angelos Giakoumis defeats Brahim Akdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Savvas Kagkelidis defeats Stefan Djuricić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giorgos Makrakis defeats Benjamin Poturak via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Theofilos Parotsidis defeats Christos Mnatsakanyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Esisavet Azizi defeats Despina Makri via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandros Lani defeats Alexandros Lazaridis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikolaos Panou defeats Dimitris Aleksiou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Panagiotis Eleftheriou defeats Vasilios Samios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 120
Saturday, March 16, 1:00 PM ET
Vilnius, Vilnius County
Europe Eastern Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Leandro Dikmoet via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Manuel Rifa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nauris Lukosiunas defeats Revelionio Wesselis via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edvinas Salkovski defeats Kestutis Kavaliauskas via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ignas Barysas defeats Uladzislau Haliakevich via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evaldas Balsys defeats Anton Podgoryj via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Raimondas Krilavičius defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sergej Grecicho defeats Nicolae Ixari via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Clyde Brunswijk defeats Ričards Ozols via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benas Sorochovas defeats Joey Klijenburg via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mantas Rimsa defeats Aleksandr Juzik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kmilijus Kaganovicius defeats Emilis Panceris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 119
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kristaps Zutis vs. Jan Pelak Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reinis Porozovs defeats Ignas Pauliukevicius via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edgars Freimanis defeats Tadas Sinkevicius via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jahfaro Gezius defeats Daniēls Timašovs via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ričards Ozols defeats Kristupas Simkus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dimitri Gulbani vs. Vjaceslavs Teless Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arturs Skabarnieks defeats Arya Hosseini via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dainis Zāģeris defeats Madars Trivols via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivans Kozecenkovs vs. Deividas Zamba Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rihards Biģis defeats Lukas Lapinskas via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivo Strēlnieks defeats Normunds Zunde via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marats Jankovskis defeats Aleksandrs Zeleznekovs via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 118
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cristian Ristea defeats Vladimir Toksyatynov via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandru Burduja defeats Olivier Langlois-Ross via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Pisari defeats Johannes Kurz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Emil Kozovic defeats Niklas Kroo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akam Tarageh vs. Hasan Demir Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Justin Marvin Hoffmann defeats Danny Worsford via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Federico Stroppa defeats William Knight via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Ebert defeats Lukas Bossig via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tamim Sharifi defeats Dachi Nikolozishivili via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Markus Korngiebel defeats Admir Hamidović via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Abby Wuarshie Idun defeats Angelina Mirke via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 117: Mega Series Hero's
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Rhys Brudenell via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anton Podgoryj defeats Naglis Tamasevicius via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edvinas Salkovski defeats Dorivaldo da Silva via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ignas Pauliukevicius defeats Antoine Abou Chedid via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naglis Tamasevicius defeats Benas Sorochovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anton Podgoryj defeats Jordy Laret via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tomas Pakutinskas defeats Arya Hosseini via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme defeats Raimondas Krilavičius via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erikas Golubovskis defeats Mindaugas Mikaliak via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Deividas Zamba defeats Farrukh Gafurov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evaldas Balsys defeats Jahfaro Gezius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristupas Simkus vs. Andrius Burneckas Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 116
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Liptovský Mikuláš, Region of Žilina
Europe Eastern Region
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ivan Bartek defeats Chahid Chaquibi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jozef Kolodziej defeats Alexandros Chrysochodis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marciano Bhugwandass defeats Martin Pacas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Viktoria Docekalova defeats Sarah L'Mhajari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomáš Mintál defeats Michael Suliman via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lukáš Kotleba defeats Jozef Hurak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Martin Micunda defeats Pal Garaguly via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karen Galestyan defeats Robo Lepeta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Molek defeats Dávid Margitai via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KOK 115
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Denis Smoldarev defeats Ignas Pauliukevicius via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karoo Gijahi defeats Marko Sults via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Allan Valasatyh defeats Rahim Mir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jan Pelak defeats Kristaps Zutis via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Marko Sults via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karoo Gijahi defeats Marko Sults via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karoo Gijahi defeats Akram Belmekki via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anton Polischuk defeats Andres Hallik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Anmar Knuut via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marko Sults defeats Guillermo Blokland via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Karoo Gijahi defeats Ricardas Kulis via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akram Belmekki defeats Volodymyr Hynzhu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Vito Montemuro defeats Ismael Al Khadi via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mario Dapi defeats Levan Revazishvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyriakos Alepidis defeats Vjaslav Boshevsi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohamad Dadmeher defeats Stefanos Stamatiou via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adel Berish defeats Vjaceslavs Teless via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paul Muna defeats Christos Evgeniou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ruslan Fradkin defeats Panagitis Papastylianou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Pavlos Pavlidis defeats Savvas Christoforou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vassilis Ntozes defeats Bassel Abo Alel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yousef Husein defeats Andres Ioannou via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christopher Thoma defeats Loukas Loykas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 111: Riga
Saturday, April 01, 2023
Pivnickas vs. Ozols
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme defeats Einars Goldbergs via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristaps Zutis defeats Dwight Hariksoon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vytautas Pivnickas defeats Ričards Ozols via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Modestas Juodpusis defeats Iļja Ivanovs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vjaceslavs Teless defeats Giorgi Nakhutsrishvili via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arsenijs Nikolajevs defeats Ismail Al Kadhi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arsenijs Nikolajevs defeats Beka Gavisonya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ismail Al Kadhi defeats Maksymilian Kowalewski via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Deividas Zamba defeats Aleksandrs Žeļezņakovs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ričards Zariņš defeats Marius Marciunas via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivans Kozecenkovs defeats Mantas Rimsa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ignas Paliukevicius defeats Raimonds Martinovskis via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KOK 110: Vilnius
Saturday, March 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Artūrs Leisāns defeats Vitoldas Jagelo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Niko Korventaus defeats Gustas Dimša via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manuel Rifa defeats Henrikas Vikšraitis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Akram Belmekki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edvinas Salkovski defeats Michał Walczak via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Krilavičius defeats Vjaceslavs Teless via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ernesta Kareckaite defeats Ilona Wojda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Romualdas Auga vs. Tadas Sinkevicius Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Evaldas Balsys defeats Adas Ribakovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natas Stupak vs. Linas Pocevicius Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK 109: Vienna
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Achmedcan Alt defeats Karen Galestyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Francesca Prescimone defeats Stella Hemetsberger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amin El Garbi defeats Miloš Jaksić via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ivan Zareva defeats Dorde Cicmilovic via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Can Akyar defeats Benjamin Herveth via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Driton Isenaj defeats Ondřej Budera via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mansur Elsaev defeats Frank Rojas via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turpal Elsaev defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hasan Chamzatov defeats Mihajlo Rajic via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Fatih Aktas defeats Adnan Alić via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arya Hosseini defeats Sultan Evloev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK Dynamite
Thursday, December 22, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Mindaugas Narauskas defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henrikas Vikšraitis defeats Volodymyr Hynzhu via KO/TKO | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ignas Barysas defeats Kuba Świderski via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 2:07 Round 2 of 3, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Guillermo Blokland via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Deler Rasho defeats Adas Ribakovas via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anton Podgoryj defeats Arnestas Naujokas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mohamed Amine defeats Tomas Pakutinskas via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KOK World Series in Riga
Saturday, November 26, 2022
Tamasevicius vs. Zundovskis
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kristaps Zile defeats Michał Walczak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Guillermo Blokland defeats Vjaceslavs Teless via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jakub Kwaśniewski defeats Eduards Misins via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juris Zundovskis defeats Naglis Tamasevicius via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reinis Porozovs defeats Farshad Derekeh via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
Kristaps Zutis defeats Nicola Gobus via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beka Gavisonya vs. Farrukh Gafurov Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mantas Rimsa defeats Nicola Iksari via Submission | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Benas Sorochovas defeats Davit Faroiani via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samandar Akhmadjonov defeats Tadas Sinkevicius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anton Podgoryj defeats Husanjon Otajonov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK World Series in Kaunas
Saturday, November 05, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Matas Pultaražinskas defeats Simón Santana via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mantas Rimdeika defeats Sasa Polugic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vitas Karosas defeats Jakub Kwaśniewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ignas Barysas defeats Filip Rządek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mindaugas Narauskas defeats Tiago Mendes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gustas Dimša defeats Arnestas Naujokas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuelis Sorochovas defeats Bruno Borges via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edvinas Salkovski defeats Evaldas Beleisis via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomas Pakutinskas defeats Soslan Gasiev via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nauris Lukosiunas defeats Nicola Iksari via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Erikas Golubovskis defeats Jussi Pirttikangas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vitoldas Jagelo defeats Nika Khelaidze via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mantas Kondratavičius defeats Nicolai Garbuz via KO/TKO | 0:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
KOK: World Series in Tallinn
Saturday, October 15, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Volodymyr Hynzhu defeats Hendrik Themas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Dzianis Makouski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Astrid Grents defeats Ilona Wojda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ricardas Kulis vs. Aleksei Larin Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Henry Rohtla defeats Oleh Moshin via KO/TKO | 2:45 Round 3 of 3, 8:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dzianis Makouski defeats Marko Sults via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raimondas Avlasevičius defeats Roman Yarysh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aleksandr Cerkesov defeats Romualdas Auga via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Karolina Arm defeats Aleksandra Dzhikaeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ernesta Kareckaite defeats Sigrid Kapanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sergey Cheles defeats Justinas Gedminas via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 3 of 3, 8:48 Total Bout Page |
Bushido Summer Fight The Iron X
Saturday, June 18, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Osvald Fedorovič defeats Levan Nibladze via KO/TKO, Spinning Back Fist | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomas Markus defeats Leri Chaganava via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
KOK in Slovakia: Milota vs. Valentin
Friday, June 03, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adrián Valentín defeats Jakub Milota via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page |
KOK 99
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Rządek vs. Barysas
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Sergej Maslobojev defeats Nika Kulumbegashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hubert Dylewski defeats Mindaugas Narauskas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Matas Pultaražinskas defeats Oleh Moshin via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignas Barysas defeats Filip Rządek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hubert Dylewski defeats Sabri Ben Henia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mindaugas Narauskas defeats Teo Mikelić via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tomas Pakutinskas defeats Ion Grigore via Submission, Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vytautas Medineckas-Ironvytas defeats Andrejus Varnelo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Osvald Fedorovič defeats Gustas Dimša via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Erikas Golubovskis defeats Kirill Andreev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artūras Kudrešovas defeats Giorgi Kubejashvili via Submission, Guillotine | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arnestas Naujokas defeats Samuelis Sorochovas via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
KOK 98: World Series In Riga
Saturday, February 26, 2022
Jemeļjanovs vs. Gasiev
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Oļegs Jemeļjanovs defeats Soslan Gasiev via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Teo Mikelić defeats Hubert Dylewski via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristaps Zile defeats Modestas Juodpusis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mantas Janisius defeats Einars Goldbergs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Volodymyr Hynzhu defeats Juris Zundovskis via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Oleh Moshin defeats Samuelis Sorochovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gustas Dimša defeats Shamil Dzamaldaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Osvald Fedorovič defeats Bilol Abdurasulov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Raivo Aukstikalnis defeats Rimvydas Brovka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Arseny Nikolaev defeats Farrukh Gafurov via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |