254
-
1
- Magomedsharipov vs. Santiago
- Zabit Magomedsharipov | Sub | RD 2
- 2017 | UFC Fight Night 115
-
Contender Series 0-1 Regular Hires
-
2
- Ledet vs. Anyanwu
- Justin Ledet | Decision
- 2017 | UFC Fight Night 116
-
Contender Series 0-2 Regular Hires
-
3
- Roberson vs. Stewart
- Karl Roberson | Submission | Round 1
- 2017 | UFC Fight Night 120
-
Contender Series 1-2 Regular Hires
-
4
- O'Malley vs. Ware
- Sean O'Malley | Decision
- 2017 | The Ultimate Fighter 26 Finale
-
Contender Series 2-2 Regular Hires
-
5
- Crowder vs. Willis
- Justin Willis | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2017 | UFC 218
-
Contender Series 2-3 Regular Hires
-
6
- Perez vs. de Tomas
- Alex Perez | Submission | Round 2
- 2017 | UFC Fight Night 123
-
Contender Series 3-3 Regular Hires
-
7
- Lopez vs. Morales
- Benito Lopez | Decision
- 2017 | UFC Fight Night 123
-
Contender Series 4-3 Regular Hires
-
8
- Marquez vs. Stewart
- Julian Marquez | Submission | Round 2
- 2017 | UFC on FOX 26
-
Contender Series 5-3 Regular Hires
-
9
- Santiago vs. Burnell
- Mads Burnell | Decision
- 2018 | UFC Fight Night 124
-
Contender Series 5-4 Regular Hires
-
10
- Reyes vs. Frevola
- Polo Reyes | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2018 | UFC Fight Night 124
-
Contender Series 5-5 Regular Hires
-
11
- Bessette vs. Barzola
- Enrique Barzola | Decision | UFC 220
-
Contender Series 5-6 Regular Hires
-
12
- Bochnovic vs. Davis
- James Bochnovic | KO/TKO | Round 1 | RCC 1
-
Contender Series 5-7 Regular Hires
-
13
- Arnett vs. Sandhagen
- Cory Sandhagen | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on FOX 27
-
Contender Series 5-8 Regular Hires
-
14
- Sanchez vs. Sanchez
- Roberto Sanchez | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 126
-
Contender Series 5-9 Regular Hires
-
15
- Neal vs. Camozzi
- Geoff Neal | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 126
-
Contender Series 6-9 Regular Hires
-
16
- Perez vs. Shelton
- Alex Perez | Decision | UFC on FOX 28
-
Contender Series 7-9 Regular Hires
-
17
- O'Malley vs. Soukhamthath
- Sean O'Malley | Decision | UFC 222
-
Contender Series 8-9 Regular Hires
-
18
- Phillips vs. Byrd
- Charles Byrd | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 127
-
Contender Series 9-9 Regular Hires
-
19
- Rodriguez vs. Clark
- Devin Clark | Decision | UFC 223
-
Contender Series 9-10 Regular Hires
-
20
- Dobson vs. Mueller
- Lauren Mueller | Decision | UFC on FOX 29
-
Contender Series 10-10 Regular Hires
-
21
- Simón vs. Dvalishvili
- Ricky Simón | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 128
-
Contender Series 11-10 Regular Hires
-
22
- Ferreira vs. Roberson
- Cezar Ferreira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 224
-
Contender Series 11-11 Regular Hires
-
23
- Barzola vs. Davis
- Enrique Barzola | Decision | UFC Fight Night 129
-
Contender Series 11-12 Regular Hires
-
24
- Arce vs. Teymur
- Julio Arce | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 131
-
Contender Series 12-12 Regular Hires
-
25
- Marquez vs. Di Chirico
- Alessio Di Chirico | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale
-
Contender Series 12-13 Regular Hires
-
26
- Holobaugh vs. Barcelos
- Raoni Barcelos | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 133
-
Contender Series 12-14 Regular Hires
-
27
- Dawodu vs. Arnett
- Hakeem Dawodu | Decision | UFC on FOX 30
-
Contender Series 12-15 Regular Hires
-
28
- Torres vs. Perez
- Alex Perez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 227
-
Contender Series 13-15 Regular Hires
-
29
- Moraes vs. Sayles
- Sheymon Moraes | Decision | UFC 227
-
Contender Series 13-16 Regular Hires
-
30
- Santos vs. Holland
- Thiago Santos | Decision | UFC 227
-
Contender Series 13-17 Regular Hires
-
31
- Stewart vs. Byrd
- Darren Stewart | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 228
-
Contender Series 13-18 Regular Hires
-
32
- Camacho vs. Neal
- Geoff Neal | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 228
-
Contender Series 14-18 Regular Hires
-
33
- Magomedsharipov vs. Davis
- Zabit Magomedsharipov | Sub | RD 2 | UFC 228
-
Contender Series 14-19 Regular Hires
-
34
- Bueno Silva vs. Robertson
- Mayra Bueno Silva | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 137
-
Contender Series 15-19 Regular Hires
-
35
- Sherman vs. Sakai
- Augusto Sakai | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 137
-
Contender Series 16-19 Regular Hires
-
36
- Henrique vs. Spann
- Ryan Spann | Decision | UFC Fight Night 137
-
Contender Series 17-19 Regular Hires
-
37
- Markos vs. Rodriguez
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC Fight Night 137
-
Contender Series 17-19 Regular Hires
-
38
- Luque vs. Turner
- Vicente Luque | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 229
-
Contender Series 17-20 Regular Hires
-
39
- Madge vs. Edwards
- Don Madge | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 138
-
Contender Series 17-21 Regular Hires
-
40
- Burgos vs. Holobaugh
- Shane Burgos | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 230
-
Contender Series 17-22 Regular Hires
-
41
- Frevola vs. Vannata
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC 230
-
Contender Series 17-22 Regular Hires
-
42
- Arce vs. Moraes
- Sheymon Moraes | Decision | UFC 230
-
Contender Series 17-23 Regular Hires
-
43
- Roberson vs. Marshman
- Karl Roberson | Decision | UFC 230
-
Contender Series 18-23 Regular Hires
-
44
- De La Rosa vs. Sanchez
- Mark De La Rosa | Decision | UFC Fight Night 139
-
Contender Series 18-24 Regular Hires
-
45
- Skelly vs. Moffett
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night 139
-
Contender Series 18-24 Regular Hires
-
46
- Barber vs. Cifers
- Maycee Barber | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night 139
-
Contender Series 19-24 Regular Hires
-
47
- Dariush vs. Moisés
- Beneil Dariush | Decision | UFC Fight Night 139
-
Contender Series 19-25 Regular Hires
-
48
- Arnett vs. Bandenay
- Austin Arnett | Decision | UFC Fight Night 140
-
Contender Series 20-25 Regular Hires
-
49
- Ferreira vs. Heinisch
- Ian Heinisch | Decision | UFC Fight Night 140
-
Contender Series 21-25 Regular Hires
-
50
- Rountree Jr. vs. Walker
- Johnny Walker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 140
-
Contender Series 22-25 Regular Hires
-
51
- Phillips vs. Holland
- Kevin Holland | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 141
-
Contender Series 23-25 Regular Hires
-
52
- Liu vs. Day
- Pingyuan Liu | Decision | UFC Fight Night 141
-
Contender Series 23-26 Regular Hires
-
53
- Wu vs. Mueller
- Yanan Wu | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 141
-
Contender Series 23-27 Regular Hires
-
54
- Song vs. Morales
- Yadong Song | Decision | UFC Fight Night 141
-
Contender Series 23-28 Regular Hires
-
55
- Roberts vs. Horcher
- Roosevelt Roberts | Submission | Round 1 | The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
-
Contender Series 24-28 Regular Hires
-
56
- Benavidez vs. Perez
- Joseph Benavidez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
-
Contender Series 24-29 Regular Hires
-
57
- Glenn vs. Aguilar
- Kevin Aguilar | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
-
Contender Series 25-29 Regular Hires
-
58
- Shevchenko vs. Kim
- Antonina Shevchenko | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
-
Contender Series 26-29 Regular Hires
-
59
- Shahbazyan vs. Stewart
- Edmen Shahbazyan | Decision | The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale
-
Contender Series 27-29 Regular Hires
-
60
- Crute vs. Craig
- Jimmy Crute | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night 142
-
Contender Series 28-29 Regular Hires
-
61
- Yusuff vs. Mokhtarian
- Sodiq Yusuff | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night 142
-
Contender Series 29-29 Regular Hires
-
62
- Adams vs. De La Rocha
- Juan Adams | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on FOX 31
-
Contender Series 30-29 Regular Hires
-
63
- Milstead vs. Rodriguez
- Mike Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on FOX 31
-
Contender Series 31-29 Regular Hires
-
64
- Grant vs. Ottow
- Zak Ottow | Decision | UFC on FOX 31
-
Contender Series 31-30 Regular Hires
-
65
- Kelleher vs. Jackson
- Montel Jackson | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 232
-
Contender Series 32-30 Regular Hires
-
66
- Hall vs. Lewis
- Uriah Hall | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 232
-
Contender Series 32-31 Regular Hires
-
67
- Rencountre vs. Stewart
- Chance Rencountre | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
Contender Series 32-32 Regular Hires
-
68
- Muhammad vs. Neal
- Geoff Neal | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
Contender Series 33-32 Regular Hires
-
69
- Bermudez vs. Edwards
- Dennis Bermudez | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
Contender Series 33-33 Regular Hires
-
70
- Teixeira vs. Roberson
- Glover Teixeira | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 1
-
Contender Series 33-34 Regular Hires
-
71
- Bibulatov vs. Bontorin
- Rogério Bontorin | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
Contender Series 34-34 Regular Hires
-
72
- Borella vs. Santos
- Mara Borella | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
Contender Series 34-35 Regular Hires
-
73
- Hernandez vs. Perez
- Markus Perez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
Contender Series 34-36 Regular Hires
-
74
- Souza vs. Frota
- Livinha Souza | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
Contender Series 34-37 Regular Hires
-
75
- Ledet vs. Walker
- Johnny Walker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 2
-
Contender Series 35-37 Regular Hires
-
76
- Turner vs. Potter
- Jalin Turner | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 36-37 Regular Hires
-
77
- Kara-France vs. Paiva
- Kai Kara-France | Decision | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 36-38 Regular Hires
-
78
- Arnett vs. Young
- Shane Young | Decision | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 36-39 Regular Hires
-
79
- Ma vs. Smith
- Devonte Smith | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 37-39 Regular Hires
-
80
- Crute vs. Alvey
- Jimmy Crute | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 38-39 Regular Hires
-
81
- Yahya vs. Simón
- Ricky Simón | Decision | UFC 234
-
Contender Series 39-39 Regular Hires
-
82
- Bermudez vs. Lopez
- Manny Bermudez | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 1
-
Contender Series 39-40 Regular Hires
-
83
- Pedersoli vs. Grant
- Dwight Grant | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 3
-
Contender Series 40-40 Regular Hires
-
84
- Cirkunov vs. Walker
- Johnny Walker | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 235
-
Contender Series 41-40 Regular Hires
-
85
- Greene vs. Hughes II
- Maurice Greene | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 4
-
Contender Series 41-41 Regular Hires
-
86
- Ige vs. Henry
- Dan Ige | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 5
-
Contender Series 42-41 Regular Hires
-
87
- Shelton vs. Espinosa
- Jordan Espinosa | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
Contender Series 43-41 Regular Hires
-
88
- Moffett vs. Mitchell
- Bryce Mitchell | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
Contender Series 43-42 Regular Hires
-
89
- Barber vs. Aldrich
- Maycee Barber | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
Contender Series 44-42 Regular Hires
-
90
- Pena vs. Peterson
- Luis Pena | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 6
-
Contender Series 44-43 Regular Hires
-
91
- Perez vs. De La Rosa
- Alex Perez | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 45-43 Regular Hires
-
92
- Borg vs. Kenney
- Casey Kenney | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 46-43 Regular Hires
-
93
- Holland vs. Meerschaert
- Kevin Holland | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 47-43 Regular Hires
-
94
- Aguilar vs. Barzola
- Kevin Aguilar | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 48-43 Regular Hires
-
95
- Aguilar vs. Rodriguez
- Marina Rodriguez | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 49-43 Regular Hires
-
96
- Moraes vs. Yusuff
- Sodiq Yusuff | Decision | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 50-43 Regular Hires
-
97
- Craig vs. Nzechukwu
- Paul Craig | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN 2
-
Contender Series 50-44 Regular Hires
-
98
- Costa vs. Davis
- Brandon Davis | Submission | Round 2 | UFC 236
-
Contender Series 51-44 Regular Hires
-
99
- Botelho vs. Mueller
- Poliana Botelho | Decision | UFC 236
-
Contender Series 51-45 Regular Hires
-
100
- Jackson vs. Soukhamthath
- Montel Jackson | Decision | UFC 236
-
Contender Series 52-45 Regular Hires
-
101
- Salmon vs. Taha
- Khalid Taha | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 236
-
Contender Series 52-46 Regular Hires
-
102
- Jouban vs. Grant
- Dwight Grant | Decision | UFC 236
-
Contender Series 53-46 Regular Hires
-
103
- Shevchenko vs. Modafferi
- Roxanne Modafferi | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 7
-
Contender Series 53-47 Regular Hires
-
104
- Burns vs. Davis
- Gilbert Burns | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
Contender Series 53-48 Regular Hires
-
105
- Arlovski vs. Sakai
- Augusto Sakai | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
Contender Series 54-48 Regular Hires
-
106
- Roberts vs. Gifford
- Roosevelt Roberts | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
Contender Series 55-48 Regular Hires
-
107
- Hardy vs. Smolyakov
- Greg Hardy | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 8
-
Contender Series 56-48 Regular Hires
-
108
- Bhullar vs. Adams
- Arjan Bhullar | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
Contender Series 56-49 Regular Hires
-
109
- Nelson vs. Sayles
- Matt Sayles | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
Contender Series 57-49 Regular Hires
-
110
- Morales vs. Zahabi
- Vince Morales | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 9
-
Contender Series 58-49 Regular Hires
-
111
- Cachoeira vs. Carolina
- Luana Carolina | Decision | UFC 237
-
Contender Series 59-49 Regular Hires
-
112
- Nogueira vs. Spann
- Ryan Spann | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 237
-
Contender Series 60-49 Regular Hires
-
113
- Trizano vs. Dawson
- Grant Dawson | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
Contender Series 61-49 Regular Hires
-
114
- Júnior vs. Heinisch
- Ian Heinisch | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 10
-
Contender Series 62-49 Regular Hires
-
115
- Lewis vs. Stewart
- Darren Stewart | Decision | UFC 238
-
Contender Series 62-50 Regular Hires
-
116
- Crowder vs. Rozenstruik
- Jairzinho Rozenstruik | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 12
-
Contender Series 62-51 Regular Hires
-
117
- Di Chirico vs. Holland
- Kevin Holland | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 12
-
Contender Series 63-51 Regular Hires
-
118
- Moreira vs. Anders
- Eryk Anders | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 3
-
Contender Series 63-52 Regular Hires
-
119
- Craig vs. Menifield
- Alonzo Menifield | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 3
-
Contender Series 64-52 Regular Hires
-
120
- Pichel vs. Roberts
- Vinc Pichel | Decision | UFC on ESPN 3
-
Contender Series 64-53 Regular Hires
-
121
- Marshman vs. Shahbazyan
- Edmen Shahbazyan | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 239
-
Contender Series 65-53 Regular Hires
-
122
- Roberson vs. Turman
- Karl Roberson | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 13
-
Contender Series 66-53 Regular Hires
-
123
- Faber vs. Simón
- Urijah Faber | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 13
-
Contender Series 66-54 Regular Hires
-
124
- Pilarte vs. Colares
- Felipe Colares | Decision | UFC on ESPN 4
-
Contender Series 66-55 Regular Hires
-
125
- Caceres vs. Peterson
- Alex Caceres | Decision | UFC on ESPN 4
-
Contender Series 66-56 Regular Hires
-
126
- Stewart vs. Koch
- Erik Koch | Decision | UFC 240
-
Contender Series 66-57 Regular Hires
-
127
- Robertson vs. Frota
- Gillian Robertson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 240
-
Contender Series 66-58 Regular Hires
-
128
- Neal vs. Price
- Geoff Neal | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 240
-
Contender Series 67-58 Regular Hires
-
129
- Goldy vs. Granger
- Miranda Granger | Decision | UFC on ESPN 5
-
Contender Series 67-59 Regular Hires
-
130
- Schnell vs. Espinosa
- Matt Schnell | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 5
-
Contender Series 67-60 Regular Hires
-
131
- Shevchenko vs. Pudilová
- Antonina Shevchenko | Sub | RD 2 | UFC on ESPN 5
-
Contender Series 68-60 Regular Hires
-
132
- Stošić vs. Nzechukwu
- Kennedy Nzechukwu | Decision | UFC on ESPN 5
-
Contender Series 69-60 Regular Hires
-
133
- Pennington vs. Rodriguez
- Marina Rodriguez | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 14
-
Contender Series 70-60 Regular Hires
-
134
- Barzola vs. Moffett
- Enrique Barzola | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 14
-
Contender Series 70-61 Regular Hires
-
135
- Davis vs. Kang
- Kyung Ho Kang | Decision | UFC 241
-
Contender Series 70-62 Regular Hires
-
136
- Bermudez vs. Kenney
- Casey Kenney | Decision | UFC 241
-
Contender Series 71-62 Regular Hires
-
137
- Smith vs. Worthy
- Khama Worthy | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 241
-
Contender Series 71-63 Regular Hires
-
138
- Brunson vs. Heinisch
- Derek Brunson | Decision | UFC 241
-
Contender Series 71-64 Regular Hires
-
139
- Yusuff vs. Benítez
- Sodiq Yusuff | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 241
-
Contender Series 72-64 Regular Hires
-
140
- Ismagulov vs. Moisés
- Damir Ismagulov | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 15
-
Contender Series 72-65 Regular Hires
-
141
- Hernandez vs. Park
- Anthony Hernandez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 15
-
Contender Series 73-65 Regular Hires
-
142
- Skelly vs. Griffin
- Chas Skelly | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 73-66 Regular Hires
-
143
- Katona vs. Azure
- Hunter Azure | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 74-66 Regular Hires
-
144
- Smith vs. Johns
- Miles Johns | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 75-66 Regular Hires
-
145
- Sakai vs. Tybura
- Augusto Sakai | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 76-66 Regular Hires
-
146
- Cirkunov vs. Crute
- Misha Cirkunov | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 76-67 Regular Hires
-
147
- Duffee vs. Hughes
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC on ESPN+ 16
-
Contender Series 76-67 Regular Hires
-
148
- Moreira vs. Craig
- Paul Craig | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 17
-
Contender Series 76-68 Regular Hires
-
149
- Bravo vs. Peterson
- Steven Peterson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 17
-
Contender Series 77-68 Regular Hires
-
150
- Potter vs. Pitolo
- Callan Potter | Decision | UFC 243
-
Contender Series 77-69 Regular Hires
-
151
- De Castro vs. Tafa
- Yorgan De Castro | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 243
-
Contender Series 78-69 Regular Hires
-
152
- Aldrich vs. Mueller
- JJ Aldrich | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
Contender Series 78-70 Regular Hires
-
153
- Aldana vs. Baeza
- Miguel Baeza | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
Contender Series 79-70 Regular Hires
-
154
- Gifford vs. Davis
- Mike Davis | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
Contender Series 80-70 Regular Hires
-
155
- Clark vs. Spann
- Ryan Spann | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
Contender Series 81-70 Regular Hires
-
156
- Pena vs. Frevola
- Matt Frevola | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 19
-
Contender Series 82-70 Regular Hires
-
157
- Costa vs. Salmon
- Randy Costa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 6
-
Contender Series 82-71 Regular Hires
-
158
- Bochniak vs. Woodson
- Sean Woodson | Decision | UFC on ESPN 6
-
Contender Series 83-71 Regular Hires
-
159
- Barber vs. Robertson
- Maycee Barber | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 6
-
Contender Series 84-71 Regular Hires
-
160
- Lauzon vs. Pearce
- Joe Lauzon | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 6
-
Contender Series 84-72 Regular Hires
-
161
- Hardy vs. Sosoli
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC on ESPN 6
-
Contender Series 84-72 Regular Hires
-
162
- Pessoa vs. Hughes
- Raphael Pessoa | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 20
-
Contender Series 84-73 Regular Hires
-
163
- Gane vs. Mayes
- Ciryl Gane | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 20
-
Contender Series 84-74 Regular Hires
-
164
- Arce vs. Dawodu
- Hakeem Dawodu | Decision | UFC 244
-
Contender Series 84-75 Regular Hires
-
165
- Tavares vs. Shahbazyan
- Edmen Shahbazyan | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 244
-
Contender Series 85-75 Regular Hires
-
166
- Anderson vs. Walker
- Corey Anderson | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 244
-
Contender Series 85-76 Regular Hires
-
167
- Yakovlev vs. Roberts
- Roosevelt Roberts | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 21
-
Contender Series 86-76 Regular Hires
-
168
- Kopylov vs. Roberson
- Karl Roberson | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 21
-
Contender Series 87-76 Regular Hires
-
169
- Volkov vs. Hardy
- Alexander Volkov | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 21
-
Contender Series 87-77 Regular Hires
-
170
- Cortez vs. Melo
- Tracy Cortez | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 22
-
Contender Series 88-77 Regular Hires
-
171
- Jandiroba vs. Martin
- Virna Jandiroba | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN 7
-
Contender Series 88-78 Regular Hires
-
172
- Wiman vs. Solecki
- Joe Solecki | Decision | UFC on ESPN 7
-
Contender Series 89-78 Regular Hires
-
173
- Mitchell vs. Sayles
- Bryce Mitchell | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN 7
-
Contender Series 89-79 Regular Hires
-
174
- Font vs. Simón
- Rob Font | Decision | UFC on ESPN 7
-
Contender Series 89-80 Regular Hires
-
175
- Calvillo vs. Rodriguez
- Fight Ends in a Draw After 3 Rounds | UFC on ESPN 7
-
Contender Series 89-80 Regular Hires
-
176
- Soriano vs. Piechota
- Punahele Soriano | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 245
-
Contender Series 90-80 Regular Hires
-
177
- Teymur vs. Hooper
- Chase Hooper | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 245
-
Contender Series 91-80 Regular Hires
-
178
- Heinisch vs. Akhmedov
- Omari Akhmedov | Decision | UFC 245
-
Contender Series 91-81 Regular Hires
-
179
- Perry vs. Neal
- Geoff Neal | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 245
-
Contender Series 92-81 Regular Hires
-
180
- Morales vs. Ma
- Omar Morales | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 23
-
Contender Series 93-81 Regular Hires
-
181
- Jung vs. Rodriguez
- Da Un Jung | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 23
-
Contender Series 93-82 Regular Hires
-
182
- Camur vs. Ledet
- Aleksa Camur | Decision | UFC 246
-
Contender Series 94-82 Regular Hires
-
183
- Fili vs. Yusuff
- Sodiq Yusuff | Decision | UFC 246
-
Contender Series 95-82 Regular Hires
-
184
- Barber vs. Modafferi
- Roxanne Modafferi | Decision | UFC 246
-
Contender Series 95-83 Regular Hires
-
185
- Osbourne vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 246
-
Contender Series 95-84 Regular Hires
-
186
- Landwehr vs. Burns
- Herbert Burns | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
Contender Series 96-84 Regular Hires
-
187
- Johns vs. Gravely
- Brett Johns | Submission | Round 3 | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
Contender Series 96-85 Regular Hires
-
188
- Jackson vs. Colares
- Montel Jackson | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
Contender Series 97-85 Regular Hires
-
189
- Lewis vs. Townsend
- Bevon Lewis | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
Contender Series 98-85 Regular Hires
-
190
- Hill vs. Stošić
- Jamahal Hill | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 24
-
Contender Series 99-85 Regular Hires
-
191
- Pilarte vs. Newson
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC 247
-
Contender Series 99-85 Regular Hires
-
192
- Johns vs. Bautista
- Mario Bautista | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 247
-
Contender Series 99-86 Regular Hires
-
193
- Ige vs. Bektić
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC 247
-
Contender Series 100-86 Regular Hires
-
194
- Tafa vs. Adams
- Justin Tafa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 247
-
Contender Series 100-87 Regular Hires
-
195
- De La Rosa vs. Paiva
- Raulian Paiva | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 101-87 Regular Hires
-
196
- Chiasson vs. Young
- Macy Chiasson | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 101-88 Regular Hires
-
197
- Kenney vs. Dvalishvili
- Merab Dvalishvili | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 101-89 Regular Hires
-
198
- Means vs. Rodriguez
- Daniel Rodriguez | Submission | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 102-89 Regular Hires
-
199
- Borg vs. Bontorin
- Ray Borg | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 102-90 Regular Hires
-
200
- Weaver vs. Vargas
- Brok Weaver | Disqualificaton | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 25
-
Contender Series 103-90 Regular Hires
-
201
- Turner vs. Culibao
- Jalin Turner | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
Contender Series 104-90 Regular Hires
-
202
- Tukhugov vs. Aguilar
- Zubaira Tukhugov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
Contender Series 104-91 Regular Hires
-
203
- Rogério de Lima vs. Sosoli
- Marcos Rogério de Lima | KO/TKO | RD 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
Contender Series 104-92 Regular Hires
-
204
- Crute vs. Oleksiejczuk
- Jimmy Crute | Submission | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 26
-
Contender Series 105-92 Regular Hires
-
205
- Cruz vs. Carlyle
- Spike Carlyle | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
Contender Series 105-93 Regular Hires
-
206
- Pena vs. Garcia
- Luis Pena | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
Contender Series 105-94 Regular Hires
-
207
- Allen vs. Breese
- Brendan Allen | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
Contender Series 106-94 Regular Hires
-
208
- Silva vs. Phillips
- Kyler Phillips | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 27
-
Contender Series 107-94 Regular Hires
-
209
- Quiñonez vs. O'Malley
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 248
-
Contender Series 108-94 Regular Hires
-
210
- Bueno Silva vs. Moroz
- Maryna Moroz | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
Contender Series 108-95 Regular Hires
-
211
- Walker vs. Krylov
- Nikita Krylov | Decision | UFC on ESPN+ 28
-
Contender Series 108-96 Regular Hires
-
212
- Spann vs. Alvey
- Ryan Spann | Decision | UFC 249
-
Contender Series 109-96 Regular Hires
-
213
- Azure vs. Kelleher
- Brian Kelleher | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 109-97 Regular Hires
-
214
- Benítez vs. Morales
- Omar Morales | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 110-97 Regular Hires
-
215
- Johnson vs. Moisés
- Thiago Moisés | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 111-97 Regular Hires
-
216
- Borg vs. Simón
- Ricky Simón | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 112-97 Regular Hires
-
217
- Chikadze vs. Rivera
- Giga Chikadze | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 113-97 Regular Hires
-
218
- Brown vs. Baeza
- Miguel Baeza | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 114-97 Regular Hires
-
219
- Barboza vs. Ige
- Dan Ige | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 115-97 Regular Hires
-
220
- Gutierrez vs. Morales
- Chris Gutierrez | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 115-98 Regular Hires
-
221
- Kenney vs. Smolka
- Casey Kenney | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 116-98 Regular Hires
-
222
- Hill vs. Abreu
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 116-98 Regular Hires
-
223
- Rodriguez vs. Green
- Daniel Rodriguez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 117-98 Regular Hires
-
224
- Cerminara vs. Shevchenko
- Katlyn Cerminara | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 117-99 Regular Hires
-
225
- Quarantillo vs. Carlyle
- Billy Quarantillo | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 118-99 Regular Hires
-
226
- Ivanov vs. Sakai
- Augusto Sakai | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 119-99 Regular Hires
-
227
- Dunham vs. Burns
- Herbert Burns | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 120-99 Regular Hires
-
228
- Menifield vs. Clark
- Devin Clark | Decision | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 120-100 Regular Hires
-
229
- Formiga vs. Perez
- Alex Perez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 121-100 Regular Hires
-
230
- Heinisch vs. Meerschaert
- Ian Heinisch | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 122-100 Regular Hires
-
231
- Hooper vs. Caceres
- Alex Caceres | Decision | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 122-101 Regular Hires
-
232
- O'Malley vs. Wineland
- Sean O'Malley | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 250
-
Contender Series 123-101 Regular Hires
-
233
- Agapova vs. Cifers
- Mariya Agapova | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 124-101 Regular Hires
-
234
- Espinosa vs. De La Rosa
- Jordan Espinosa | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 125-101 Regular Hires
-
235
- Rosa vs. Aguilar
- Charles Rosa | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 125-102 Regular Hires
-
236
- Roberson vs. Vettori
- Marvin Vettori | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 125-103 Regular Hires
-
237
- Roberts vs. Miller
- Jim Miller | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 125-104 Regular Hires
-
238
- Griffin vs. Zalal
- Youssef Zalal | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 126-104 Regular Hires
-
239
- Day vs. Grant
- Davey Grant | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 251
-
Contender Series 126-105 Regular Hires
-
240
- Zhumagulov vs. Paiva
- Raulian Paiva | Decision | UFC 251
-
Contender Series 127-105 Regular Hires
-
241
- McCann vs. Santos
- Taila Santos | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 128-105 Regular Hires
-
242
- Kattar vs. Ige
- Calvin Kattar | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 128-106 Regular Hires
-
243
- Johns vs. Jackson
- Brett Johns | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 128-107 Regular Hires
-
244
- Dawson vs. Narimani
- Grant Dawson | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 129-107 Regular Hires
-
245
- Lipski vs. Carolina
- Ariane Lipski | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 129-108 Regular Hires
-
246
- Wood vs. Castañeda
- Nathaniel Wood | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 129-109 Regular Hires
-
247
- Esparza vs. Rodriguez
- Carla Esparza | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 129-110 Regular Hires
-
248
- Emmers vs. Cachero
- Jamall Emmers | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 130-110 Regular Hires
-
249
- Brunson vs. Shahbazyan
- Derek Brunson | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 130-111 Regular Hires
-
250
- Zalal vs. Barrett
- Youssef Zalal | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 130-112 Regular Hires
-
251
- Haqparast vs. Munoz
- Nasrat Haqparast | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 130-113 Regular Hires
-
252
- Holland vs. Buckley
- Kevin Holland | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 131-113 Regular Hires
-
253
- Stewart vs. Pitolo
- Darren Stewart | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 131-114 Regular Hires
-
254
- Brown vs. Chavez
- Danny Chavez | Decision | UFC 252
-
Contender Series 131-115 Regular Hires
-
255
- Burns vs. Pineda
- Daniel Pineda | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 252
-
Contender Series 131-116 Regular Hires
-
256
- O'Malley vs. Vera
- Marlon Vera | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 252
-
Contender Series 131-117 Regular Hires
-
257
- Villanueva vs. Wright
- Jordan Wright | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 132-117 Regular Hires
-
258
- Agapova vs. Dobson
- Shana Dobson | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 132-118 Regular Hires
-
259
- Hubbard vs. Solecki
- Joe Solecki | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 133-118 Regular Hires
-
260
- Rodriguez vs. Prachnio
- Mike Rodriguez | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 134-118 Regular Hires
-
261
- Martin vs. Cifers
- Mallory Martin | Submission | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 135-118 Regular Hires
-
262
- Caceres vs. Springer
- Alex Caceres | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 135-119 Regular Hires
-
263
- Lamas vs. Algeo
- Ricardo Lamas | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 136-119 Regular Hires
-
264
- Smith vs. Azure
- Hunter Azure | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 137-119 Regular Hires
-
265
- Kelleher vs. Rodriguez
- Brian Kelleher | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 137-120 Regular Hires
-
266
- Fabiński vs. Muniz
- André Muniz | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 138-120 Regular Hires
-
267
- St. Preux vs. Menifield
- Ovince St. Preux | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 138-121 Regular Hires
-
268
- Overeem vs. Sakai
- Alistair Overeem | KO/TKO | Round 5 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 138-122 Regular Hires
-
269
- Roberts vs. Croom
- Fight Ends in a No Contest | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 138-122 Regular Hires
-
270
- Quarantillo vs. Nelson
- Billy Quarantillo | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 139-122 Regular Hires
-
271
- Herman vs. Rodriguez
- Ed Herman | Submission | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 139-123 Regular Hires
-
272
- Nam vs. Rivera
- Tyson Nam | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 140-123 Regular Hires
-
273
- Alpar vs. Clark
- Jessica-Rose Clark | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 140-124 Regular Hires
-
274
- Bueno Silva vs. Borella
- Mayra Bueno Silva | Submission | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 141-124 Regular Hires
-
275
- Espinosa vs. Dvořák
- David Dvořák | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 141-125 Regular Hires
-
276
- Holland vs. Stewart
- Kevin Holland | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 142-125 Regular Hires
-
277
- Hughes vs. Espino
- Juan Espino | Submission | Round 1 | UFC 253
-
Contender Series 142-126 Regular Hires
-
278
- Kenney vs. Alatengheili
- Casey Kenney | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 143-126 Regular Hires
-
279
- Williams vs. Imavov
- Nassourdine Imavov | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 143-127 Regular Hires
-
280
- Townsend vs. Todorović
- Duško Todorović | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 144-127 Regular Hires
-
281
- Phillips vs. Else
- Kyler Phillips | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 145-127 Regular Hires
-
282
- De Castro vs. Felipe
- Carlos Felipe | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 145-128 Regular Hires
-
283
- Cortez vs. Egger
- Tracy Cortez | Decision | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 146-128 Regular Hires
-
284
- Kasanganay vs. Buckley
- Joaquin Buckley | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 146-129 Regular Hires
-
285
- Nascimento vs. Daukaus
- Chris Daukaus | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 146-130 Regular Hires
-
286
- Bukauskas vs. Crute
- Jimmy Crute | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
Contender Series 147-130 Regular Hires
-
287
- Kenney vs. Wood
- Casey Kenney | Decision | UFC 254
-
Contender Series 148-130 Regular Hires
-
288
- Hawes vs. Malkoun
- Phil Hawes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 254
-
Contender Series 149-130 Regular Hires
My Summary