Boxing Promotion
Japan Boxing Commission
JBC Events
Fist of Arashi
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hiroki Hanabusa defeats Worraphon Yothika via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 3 of 8, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bibinba Riki defeats Kinniku Yuma via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aoi Murata defeats Aito Yamamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koki Oda defeats Saifa Konishi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Ishiguro vs. Mao Kamada Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kosei Fujisaki defeats Koshiro Nakamura via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reiji Morimura defeats Shota Kiuchi via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 4, 8:14 Total Bout Page |
Knock Out Boxing Vol. 5
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ren Anzai defeats Ryota Shibuya via Decision, Majority | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenta Sugawara defeats Taiga Nagao via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 4 of 6, 10:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riho Yoshida defeats Phunnakran Karnjanawong via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoya Ogawa defeats Sadayoshi Shibayama via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toshiki Kato defeats Yasumitsu Tsuda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kanato Ota defeats Rai Kato via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryohei Tomida defeats Tsubasa Aoyama via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 4 of 4, 10:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoto Katagiri defeats Ryuki Toba via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 2 of 4, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tetsuo Kiyokiba defeats Sho Akatsuka via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Golden Child Boxing Vol. 137
Wednesday, November 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Yuya Oku defeats Anuruk Madua via KO/TKO | 1:58 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuri Kanaya defeats Naoki Morooka via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Riki Hamada defeats Daiki Imanari via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reiji Kubota vs. Shido Aoki Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ataru Yamaga defeats Daisuke Yoshikawa via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Kaneko defeats Iniyan Kannan via KO/TKO | 0:47 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sotaro Kurihara vs. Jonathan Galetto Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nagito Miura defeats Taro Taniguchi via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 4 of 4, 10:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuto Shibasaki defeats Ibuki Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asako Sugawara defeats Naoko Mitome via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 4, 3:52 Total Bout Page |
Stay Gold Vol. 2
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Marina Loreto vs. Sayo Segawa Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Minato defeats Daichi Morino via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 4 of 8, 11:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Iwasaki defeats Aoi Saijo via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 3 of 6, 8:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Toma Otani vs. Kenshi Ono Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jinichiro Sakaguchi defeats Yuto Ikeda via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nobuki Ito defeats Hanamichi Kimura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruku Sasaki defeats Kenta Kamimura via KO/TKO | 2:57 Round 2 of 6, 5:57 Total Bout Page |
All Japan Rookie of the Year 2023: Semi-Finals
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kazuki Tominaga defeats Ayato Furumori via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 3 of 4, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daiki Tominaga vs. Ren Matsuoka Ends in a Draw, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryusei Miyakawa defeats Yudai Nakazato via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naoto Komatsu defeats Koki Nitta via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daijiro Ishizaki defeats Kenta Maki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Muto defeats Yoshun Taho via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yamato Moriguchi defeats Juta Kashitani via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reon Fujino defeats Shoichiro Nakajo via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 4 of 4, 10:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Sakai defeats Tatsuyoshi Miyachi via KO/TKO | 2:58 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tetta Uwashitomi defeats Retsu Terashita via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Issa Sakata defeats Luka Ueda via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 4 of 4, 10:23 Total Bout Page |
106th Phoenix Battle
Tuesday, November 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rentaro Kimura defeats Jason Buenaobra via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Temple Kamihara defeats Yuki Uchida via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shunpei Ohata defeats Shido Arai via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 3 of 6, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tentaro Kimura defeats Kantaro Nakanishi via Decision, Majority | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Shiina defeats Rei Atsuchi via KO/TKO | 0:10 Round 4 of 6, 9:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josuke Uno defeats Keisuke Aoki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koki Ogawa defeats Ryo Sato via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 2 of 4, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuka Nakajima defeats Akihiro Hashiguchi via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 3 of 4, 8:42 Total Bout Page |
Genkotsu Tachikawa Tournament vol. 8
Sunday, November 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Makoto Kikuchi defeats Pornchita Seehaburan via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 16:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shinnosuke Saito defeats Anuson Thonglueang via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shun Sekine defeats Poramin Saengpak via KO/TKO, Straight Left | 0:28 Round 6 of 8, 15:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sung Hwa Bae defeats Kazuki Terasaki via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taiju Usami defeats Aoi Uchinuma via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut to Left Hook | 0:42 Round 3 of 4, 6:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fuma Uno defeats Noriaki Tani via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuya Chino defeats Naoki Akagi via KO/TKO, Unanswered Punches | 2:37 Round 3 of 4, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanako Adams defeats Moeko Amo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page |
East Japan Rookie of the Year 2023: Finals
Friday, November 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Eigoro Akai defeats Machopapa Kazuki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daichi Suga defeats Taiga Kato via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eikichi Kawamura defeats Sho Oba via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naoya Nishihata defeats Neo Kikuchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoshiki Shimomura defeats Yusuke Yamauchi via KO/TKO | 2:22 Round 2 of 5, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kennosuke Makita defeats Kenta Yamakawa via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 4, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tawa Sudo defeats Shion Torii via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 3 of 5, 8:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoto Miura defeats Yuya Sakakibara via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tasuku Sato defeats Ryoto Yoshinari via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryunosuke Takaguma defeats Ryuto Yamada via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryu Isogane defeats Shun Hayasaka via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takero Kitano defeats Yoshi Sugiura via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
105th Phoenix Battle
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Toshiki Shimomachi vs. Toshiya Ishii Ends in a Draw, Majority | 10 Rounds, 30:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) TJ Doheny defeats Japheth Lee Llamido via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 1 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaki Kobayashi defeats Hisashi Kato via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 8, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yoon Tak defeats Kenshin Kidoguchi via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 6 of 6, 16:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kanta Kawamura defeats Yuta Hasegawa via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 3 of 6, 8:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Haruki Igarashi defeats Satoshi Iriinafuku via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 3 of 6, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takato Horie defeats Kotaro Mizuguchi via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Showdown in Kyoto Vol. 2
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rikuto Adachi defeats Channarong Injampa via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 4 of 8, 10:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuri Takemoto defeats Atthachai Prasoetsri via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 3 of 6, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isse Hirota defeats Tatsuya Asai via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kotaro Isobe defeats Jurai Nakasako via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuto Sekiguchi defeats Koki Oe via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuga Okada defeats Takao Shiyama via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Ichihara defeats Hayato Tamai via KO/TKO | 2:35 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuya Matsumoto defeats Yuki Haraguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaki Hayami defeats Kohei Nakashima via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 2 of 4, 4:41 Total Bout Page |
LUSH BOMU
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ayumu Sano defeats Isao Aoyama via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ren Yamabe defeats Shuji Haraguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kodai Takai defeats Kazuki Nakane via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Genta Hosokawa defeats Toshiya Okada via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 3 of 4, 6:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoichiro Tsukita defeats Tomohito Mabuchi via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sakura Kannari defeats Natsumi Agu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuki Fuke defeats Chihiro Takagi via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 4 of 4, 7:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shota Fujimoto defeats Junya Kawai via KO/TKO | 1:44 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
To The Future Vol. 29
Sunday, October 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rei Nakano defeats Kensuke Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 7 of 8, 20:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nao Ugawa defeats Reika Kawaguchi via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuta Uto defeats Yuya Urushitani via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masaki Nagata defeats Yuichi Ikeda via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 3 of 4, 8:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kohei Konishi vs. Koji Tajiri Ends in a Draw, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ken Watanabe vs. Katsuyuki Ishibashi Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuki Kikuchi vs. Kisei Takada Ends in a Draw, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Towa Fukumoto defeats Seiya Nishioka via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 2 of 4, 5:28 Total Bout Page |
Lifetime Boxing Fights 17
Friday, October 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kaiki Yuba defeats Bunchuai Phonsungnoen via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryuto Owan defeats Pai Pharob via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 4 of 8, 10:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kisato Nakaya defeats Kento Obara via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 3 of 4, 6:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryo Nakai defeats Saharat Taehirun via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 8, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryoma Yamamoto defeats Tawan Sakaew via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 2 of 4, 5:10 Total Bout Page |
Treasure Boxing 4: Casimero vs. Oguni
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) John Riel Casimero vs. Yukinori Oguni Ends in a Draw, Technical (cut Caused by a Headclash) | 10 Rounds, 9:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Froilan Saludar defeats Keita Kurihara via KO/TKO | 1:00 Round 1 of 12 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takeshi Inoue defeats Thiranan Matsali via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 6/12, 17:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saul Sanchez defeats RV Deniega via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vince Paras defeats Kai Ishizawa via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenji Fujita defeats Jeo Santisima via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page |
Yokozeki Soul Fighters
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ruito Saeki defeats Seika Fukuda via KO/TKO | 2:59 Round 3 of 8, 8:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mammoth Kazunori defeats Tom Hamaguchi via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 4 of 8, 11:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusuke Tanaka defeats So Ishihara via KO/TKO | 2:47 Round 3 of 4, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hummer Taku defeats Keisuke Mori via KO/TKO | 0:19 Round 2 of 4, 3:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daichi Yamazaki defeats Shoma Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shoma Nishimura defeats Hiroshi Hamada via KO/TKO | 2:09 Round 2 of 4, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taisei Ayano defeats Shoma Hayashida via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 4 of 4, 10:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wataru Kawase defeats Sora Okada via KO/TKO | 0:54 Round 2 of 4, 3:54 Total Bout Page |
Central vs. Western Japan Rookie of the Year 2023
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ayato Furumori defeats Koji Izumi via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 2 of 4, 3:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ren Matsuoka defeats Ryushin Ueda via KO/TKO | 0:39 Round 3 of 4, 6:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yudai Nakazato defeats Kihiro Arakaki via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Koki Nitta defeats Takenori Fujisawa via KO/TKO | 1:37 Round 3 of 4, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daijiro Ishizaki defeats Ryosuke Nakamura via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Muto defeats Hikaru Mukai via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 4, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juta Kashitani defeats Ryuta Kinjo via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reon Fujino defeats Kyoshiro Nagai via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tetta Uwashitomi defeats Yudai Takigawa via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
7th Who's Next Dynamic Glove
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Kazuto Takesako defeats Woo Hyun Ma via KO/TKO | 0:53 Round 10/12, 27:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gonte Lee defeats Cristiano Aoqui via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Katsuya Fukui defeats Jetro Pabustan via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 4 of 8, 11:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayato Ito defeats Ko Motomura via KO/TKO | 0:42 Round 4 of 4, 9:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hibiki Kawamoto defeats Yuki Sato via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Pioneer of Fight vol. 7
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tsubasa Narai defeats Soreike Taichi via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asato Mori defeats Naoto Mizutani via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shigetoshi Kotari defeats Sornram Sopakul via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 3 of 8, 6:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teppei Saito defeats Tricky Kumagai via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 2 of 6, 4:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuto Hirose defeats Hiroka Amaki via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 3 of 4, 7:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kazuki Iwakami defeats Taichi Mizukoshi via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 4, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taiyo Nonaka defeats Tome Martinez via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Fighting Bee vol. 25
Monday, September 25, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Mugicha Nakagawa defeats Worawatchai Boonjan via KO/TKO | 0:50 Round 3 of 8, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Matcha Nakagawa defeats Prathip Chinram via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 2 of 8, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mika Yagio defeats Ai Sugimoto via KO/TKO | 1:08 Round 4 of 6, 7:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takeshi Uezu vs. Ryuya Kusamura Ends in a Draw, Majority | 6 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takeshi Wada defeats Takumi Yoneya via KO/TKO | 2:28 Round 3 of 4, 8:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kotaro Kobayashi defeats Ibuki Ishihara via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |
Be Born Again Fight vol. 3
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Hinata Miyamoto defeats Ryoma Mio via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eiji Togawa defeats Genki Yamashita via Decision, Split | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Towa Tsuji defeats Wirasak Rakchat via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 2 of 6, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nobuki Matsumura defeats Hiroki Masukawa via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raiki Shimada defeats Nagi Sudo via Decision, Majority | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yunosuke Sekito defeats Kohei Yamakawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yutaka Nakamoto defeats Koya Chimoto via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakuto Nakahara defeats Hayato Amami via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 4 of 4, 10:10 Total Bout Page |
Real Spirits vol. 87
Friday, September 22, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tetsuro Ohashi defeats Ayato Hiromoto via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shinsei Otani defeats Mikado Konishi via Decision, Split | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shunpei Odagiri defeats Parinya Khaikanha via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 8 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masamune Nishimura defeats Hiroto Tainaka via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruiji Takenaka defeats Naoto Suzuki via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page |
Overheat Boxers Night 106
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Tomonori Nagao defeats Chanathip Khotchai via KO/TKO | 2:50 Round 2 of 8, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ryota Shibuya defeats Naoki Kabayama via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rio Nishinoiri defeats Kenji Yagi via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 4, 4:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masahiro Nakata defeats Tatsuya Yoshinaga via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 4 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hirosuke Chiashi defeats Shuhei Takahama via KO/TKO | 2:49 Round 3 of 4, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kosuke Ito defeats Mihiro Suzuki via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Masahiko Ohashi defeats Hoshito Uchino via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kota Imaji defeats Ying Qi via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 4, 4:30 Total Bout Page |
Survive Vol. 25 x La Fiesta del Diamante Vol. 6
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Ryuya Tsugawa defeats Jhunrille Castino via KO/TKO | 2:08 Round 7 of 8, 20:08 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaishu Harada defeats Claudevan Sese via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuki Nonaka defeats Thoedsak Sinam via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruku Sasaki defeats Mitsuyoshi Oshima via KO/TKO | 2:07 Round 2 of 6, 5:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuta Nakatsuji defeats Majisuka Kosaka via KO/TKO | 2:44 Round 1 of 6 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jin Nikaido defeats Sho Nagasato via Decision, Unanimous | 6 Rounds, 18:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Itsuki Eura defeats Soshi Nishino via KO/TKO | 0:38 Round 4 of 4, 9:38 Total Bout Page |
Orio Boxing Fight Vol. 13
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Masateru Hatagami defeats Kohei Miyamoto via Decision, Unanimous | 8 Rounds, 24:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenji Hidaka defeats Tomotaka Noda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suguru Sakiyama defeats Yuto Otsuka via KO/TKO | 2:18 Round 2 of 4, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nodoka Furukawa defeats Peeyalux Sanpokang via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Takuya Yoshida defeats Yoshihiro Matsutomi via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Naruki Sato defeats Tatsuya Oda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kota Musumiya defeats Yoitosa Kameda via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kenta Morozumi defeats Bejita Ishikawa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page |