Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
ONE Championship
ONE Events
ONE 166: De Ridder vs. Malykhin 2
Friday, March 01, 2024
Lusail Sports Arena
Lusail, Al-Daayen
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoly Malykhin defeats Reinier de Ridder via KO/TKO, Retirement | 1:16 Round 3 of 5, 11:16 Total Bout Page | |
Kai Tang defeats Thanh Le via KO/TKO, Right Cross to Ground Strikes | 4:48 Round 3 of 5, 14:48 Total Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Jarred Brooks via Disqualificaton, Illegal Spike | 0:56 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Amir Aliakbari defeats Arjan Bhullar via Disqualificaton, Red Card (timidity) | 4:15 Round 3 of 3, 14:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing (Cage)) Mehdi Zatout defeats Zuhayr Al-Qahtani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vladimir Kuzmin defeats Zafer Sayik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Cleber Sousa defeats Osamah Almarwai via Submission, Armbar | 5:31 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ali Saldoev defeats Zakaria El Jamari via KO/TKO | 0:51 Round 2 of 3, 3:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shinji Suzuki defeats Han Zi Hao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Keito Yamakita defeats Jeremy Miado via Submission, Bulldog Choke | 4:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 53
Friday, February 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kongsuk Suanluangrotyok defeats Phetsukumvit Boi Bangna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mongkolkaew Sor Sommai defeats Denkriangkrai Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brazil Ekmuangnont defeats Charlie Singha Mawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sunday Boomdeksian defeats Phetchainart Sit.Kamnanneng via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Payakkiri Misakawan defeats Ganchai Jitmuangnon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mahesuan Ekmuangnont defeats Petch Fairtex via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 3 of 3, 8:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Xiaolong Huo defeats Majid Karimi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Deniz Demirkapu defeats Buakhiao Por. Paoin via KO/TKO, Front Kick to the Body | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samingdam Looksuan defeats Seksan Chor.Thaiset via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chayan Oorzhak defeats Babar Ali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nachin Sat defeats Tural Askarov via Submission, Triangle Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Worapon Kiatchachanan defeats Hiroki Kasahara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) BM Fairtex defeats MASA BRAVELY via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 19: Haggerty vs. Lobo
Friday, February 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Jonathan Haggerty defeats Felipe Lobo via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:45 Round 3 of 5, 6:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Saemapetch Fairtex defeats Mohamed Younes Rabah via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbow | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lito Adiwang defeats Danial Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nauzet Trujillo defeats Liam Nolan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Abraão Amorim via Submission, Armbar | 4:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luke Lessei defeats Eddie Abasolo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Martyna Kierczyńska defeats Nat Jaroonsak via KO/TKO, Punches, Knees, and Elbows | 1:24 Round 2 of 3, 4:24 Total Bout Page | |
Mansur Malachiev defeats Yosuke Saruta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thongpoon Petchportoror defeats Timur Chuikov via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 52
Friday, February 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai defeats Julio Lobo via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thepthaksin Sor Sornsing defeats Singdomthong Choktaweeoy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chalawan YokkaoSaenchai defeats Kaoklai Chor.Hapayak via KO/TKO, Knees and Elbow | 0:27 Round 3 of 3, 6:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samingnum Sitnumnoi defeats Thanungern F.A.Group via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchpattaya Petchasira defeats Got Taipetburi via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:59 Round 2 of 3, 3:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jongangsuk Sor.Theppitak defeats Payakmekin JomhodAuto via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mamuka Usubyan defeats Shadow Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodthongthai Sor Sommai defeats Omar El Halabi via KO/TKO, Punches, Elbow and Knees | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thant Zin defeats Jaising Sitnayokpunsak via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:40 Round 2 of 3, 3:40 Total Bout Page | |
Ilyas Eziev defeats Asset Anarbaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maxwell Djantou Nana defeats Adnan Larry via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Soe Lin Oo defeats Masayoshi Tsuhashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Luapong Kaewsamrit defeats Seima Sato via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 51
Friday, February 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Rambolek Tor Yotha defeats Soner Şen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) George Jarvis defeats Mustafa Al Tekreeti via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Wanpadet Looksuan defeats Petchphadaen Jitmuangnon via KO/TKO, Right Hook | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Peyman Zolfaghari defeats Petchnamkhong Mongkolpetch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Punmongkol Sor.Mongkolkarnchang defeats Jomjai Naksu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Junior Fairtex defeats Angela Chang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Avatar PK.Saenchai defeats Antar Kacem via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:48 Round 3 of 3, 7:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mohammed Boutasaa defeats Dmitry Changelia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kazakbai Tilenov defeats Ivan Parshikov via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:07 Round 3 of 3, 12:07 Total Bout Page | |
Adilet Alimbek Uulu defeats Gyu Jun Cho via Submission, Neck Crank | 3:55 Round 2 of 3, 8:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Temirlan Bekmurzaev defeats Masahito Okuyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tomoki Sato defeats Chusuan Sitpakpanang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 50
Friday, February 02, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) KomAwut FAGroup defeats Yodphupha Wimanair via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Panrit Lukjaomaesaiwaree defeats Kongklai AnnyMuayThai via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchsaenchai ToyotaRayong defeats Petchdam Petchkiatpetch via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chokpreecha P.K.Saenchai defeats Suesat Manopgym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Win Sitjaenim defeats Mowgli Chor.Atjalaboon via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:15 Round 2 of 3, 4:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Laemsing Sor Dechapan defeats Mawin SoonkelaHuaytom via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ricardo Bravo defeats Kenan Bayramov via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Parham Gheirati defeats Peemai Por Kobkua via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chabakaew Sor.Kanchanchai defeats Rebecca Lerner via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchpalangchai Sor Potkitchai defeats Shogo Kuriaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlo Bumina-ang defeats Zhipeng Xie via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avazbek Kholmirzaev defeats Leandro Gomes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE 165: Superlek vs. Takeru
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Aoki vs. Lineker
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Superlek Kiatmoo9 defeats Takeru Segawa via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Kade Ruotolo defeats Tommy Langaker via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shinya Aoki defeats John Lineker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke (face Crank) | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Custom Rules) Nieky Holzken defeats Yoshihiro Akiyama via KO/TKO, Counter Right | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marat Grigorian defeats Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong via KO/TKO, Knee and Hook to the Body | 1:20 Round 3 of 3, 7:20 Total Bout Page | |
Garry Tonon defeats Martin Nguyen via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ayaka Miura defeats Itsuki Hirata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yuya Wakamatsu defeats Danny Kingad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rade Opačić defeats Iraj Azizpour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bokang Masunyane defeats Keito Yamakita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gustavo Balart defeats Hiroba Minowa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 49
Friday, January 26, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Nakrob Fairtex defeats Pettonglor Sitluangpeenumfon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongchai ChanaiDonMuang defeats Xavier Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abdallah Ondash defeats Panphet Sanfannatawee via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Khunponnoi Sor Sommai defeats Amil Shahmarzade via KO/TKO, Left Straight | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodnumchai Fairtex defeats Chokdee Macjandee via KO/TKO, Right Elbow | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaimookkao Wor.Jakrawut defeats Sittichai Sor.Dechapan via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:09 Round 2 of 3, 5:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) YodIQ Or.Pimonsri defeats Rafi Bohic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Freddie Haggerty defeats Dankalong Sor Dechapan via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:14 Round 2 of 3, 3:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abdulla Dayakaev defeats Sevket Cerkez via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ramadan Ondash defeats Yangdam Pumpanmuang via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Namo Fazil defeats Jae Woong Yoon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anita Karim defeats Adriana Fusini via Submission, Americana | 2:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Friday Fights 48
Friday, January 19, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Kongthoranee Sor.Sommai defeats Sharif Mazoriev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aekkalak Sor. Samarngarment defeats Petchsansab SorJor. Tongprajin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mardsing Khaolakmuaythai defeats Sibsan Nokkhao KorMor11 via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sornsuknoi FA Group defeats Ngaopayak NonThong via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Songpaendin Chor Kaewwiset defeats Yodsingdam Kiatkhamtorn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kwanjai Sor Tawanrung defeats Phetganya Sor Puangthong via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joachim Ouraghi defeats Gingsanglek Tor Laksong via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pitchitchai PK Saenchai defeats Merhdad Khanzadeh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Majid Karimi defeats Teeyai PK Saenchai via KO/TKO, Head Kick and Elbows | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kabilan Jelevan defeats Sulaiman Looksuan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Changy Kara-Ool defeats Arsenio Balisacan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 18: Gasanov vs. Taek
Friday, January 12, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shamil Gasanov defeats Ho Taek Oh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suablack Tor.Pran49 defeats Stefan Korodi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Won Il Kwon defeats Shinechagtga Zoltsetseg via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 7:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rungrawee Sitsongpeenong defeats Shakir Al-Tekreeti via KO/TKO, Straight Left and Elbow | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
Artem Belakh defeats Enkh-Orgil Baatarkhuu via KO/TKO, Elbows | 4:55 Round 2 of 3, 9:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Liam Nolan defeats Ali Aliev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ji Won Kang defeats Mikhail Jamal Abdul-Latif via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:09 Round 2 of 3, 9:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Beybulat Isaev defeats Yuri Farcas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ibrahim Dauev defeats Mark Abelardo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 47
Friday, January 12, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Alexey Balyko defeats Suakim PK Saenchaimuaythaigym via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:22 Round 3 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kompetch Sitsarawatseur defeats Daren Rolland via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:11 Round 3 of 3, 8:11 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Puengluang Baanramba defeats Rhuam Felipe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dentungtong Singha Mawynn defeats Petchsirichai Detchpetchsithong via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Khunsuk Sor Dechapan defeats Nueapetch Kelasport via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaenlek Sor.Chokmeechai defeats Superman Or AudUdon via KO/TKO, Knees | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ferrari Fairtex defeats Antar Kacem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexis Nicolas defeats Magomed Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Numpangna Eaglemuaythai defeats Sho Ogawa via KO/TKO, Elbow | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aphiwat Sor Somnuek defeats Elyes Kacem via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:23 Round 2 of 3, 4:23 Total Bout Page | |
Khalim Nazruloev defeats Ilimbek Akylbek Uulu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
Cooper Royal defeats Kamron Ortikov via Submission, Triangle Armbar | 3:16 Round 3 of 3, 13:16 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 46
Friday, December 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Tawanchai PK Saenchai defeats Superbon Singha Mawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Prajanchai PK Saenchai defeats Joseph Lasiri via KO/TKO, Elbow | 1:28 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Petchjeeja defeats Anissa Meksen via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nico Carrillo defeats Nong-O Gaiyanghadao via KO/TKO, Elbow | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Saeksan Or Kwanmuang defeats River Daz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nabil Anane defeats Muangthai PK Saenchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kulabdam Sor.Jor.Piek Uthai defeats Fariyar Aminipour via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaosuayai Sor.Dechaphan defeats Phetsukumvit Boi Bangna via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suablack Tor.Pran49 defeats Craig Coakley via KO/TKO, Right Straight to the Body | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chorfah Tor.Sangtiennoi defeats Eisaku Ogasawara via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:57 Round 2 of 3, 3:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suriyanlek OBT.Kamphee defeats Yodkritsada Sor Sommai via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 0:15 Round 2 of 3, 3:15 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 45
Friday, December 15, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Soner Şen defeats Otop Or Kwanmuang via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chartpayak Saksatun defeats Dabdam Thongtawee via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pettasuea Seeopal defeats Singmanee Surasakmontri via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Charlie Singha Mawynn defeats Silapetch Chor.Worapon via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:28 Round 2 of 3, 5:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaoinsee PK Saenchai defeats Ratchamongkol TK.Yuttana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Apisit Cherdpanich defeats Patrik Szána via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Omar El Halabi defeats Yodthongthai Sor Sommai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaruadsuk Sitkunma defeats Sherzod Kabutov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Furkhan Semi Karabag defeats Lorenzo Di Vara via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
Suleyman Suleymanov defeats Nursultan Toktorov via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Ismail Khan defeats Rabindra Dhant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 17: Kryklia vs. Roberts
Friday, December 08, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Roman Kryklya defeats Alex Roberts via KO/TKO | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jo Nattawut defeats Luke Lessei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mohamed Younes Rabah defeats Saemapetch Fairtex via KO/TKO | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dmitry Menshikov defeats Mouhcine Chafi via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jacob Smith defeats Walter Goncalves via KO/TKO | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Johan Ghazali defeats Edgar Juarez Tabares via KO/TKO | 0:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Denis Purić defeats Trần Duy Nhất Nguyễn via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Thongpoon Petchportoror vs. Ellis Barboza Ends in a No Contest | 2:21 Round 3 of 3, 8:21 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 44
Friday, December 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) YodIQ Or.Pimonsri defeats Ilyas Musaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pompetch PK Saenchai defeats Rittidet SidChefBoontham via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:56 Round 3 of 3, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maisangkam Sor Yingcharoenkarnchang defeats Chalamdam NayokAthasala via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Peemai Por Kobkua defeats Thanungern F.A.Group via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ganchai Jitmuangnon defeats Binladen Sangmorakot via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sungprab Lookpichit defeats Petchmuangthai TBM Gym via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Avatar PK.Saenchai defeats Kaifeng Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ferzan Çiçek defeats Lenny Blasi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yuly Alves defeats Chellina Chirino via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Babar Ali defeats Fritz Aldin Biagtan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlo Bumina-ang defeats Ilyas Dursun via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Leandro Gomes defeats Milad Huseyini via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 3 of 3, 12:47 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 43
Friday, December 01, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Pettonglor Sitluangpeenumfon defeats Kongsuk Suanluangrotyok via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongthoranee Sor.Sommai defeats Parsa Aminipour via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 1:07 Round 3 of 3, 7:07 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sibsan Nokkhao KorMor11 defeats Award Kazimba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chokdee Macjandee defeats Yousif Kadir via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jomjai Naksu defeats Kaoklai Chor.Hapayak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchnamkhong Mongkolpetch defeats BM Fairtex via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aslamjon Ortikov defeats ChatAnan Apichat via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mustafa Al Tekreeti defeats Chanajon P.K. Saenchai via KO/TKO, Right Uppercut | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rambong Sor Terapat defeats Jiduo Yibu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nachin Sat defeats Carlos Neyheban Alvarez via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:27 Round 2 of 3, 9:27 Total Bout Page | |
Ryosuke Honda defeats David Bangguigui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Faine Mesquita defeats Baktygul Kurmanbekova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 42
Friday, November 24, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Julio Lobo defeats Kaonar P.K. Saenchai Muaythaigym via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:46 Round 3 of 3, 6:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ferrari Fairtex defeats Kirill Khomutov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Khunponnoi Sor Sommai defeats Lamnamkhong BS.MuayThai via KO/TKO, Right Hook to the Body | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sornsuknoi FA Group defeats Petkhaowang Sor.Jor.Lekmuangnon via KO/TKO, Punches and Elbows | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongkairop Or.Kaewnonthaburi defeats Rachan Sor Somnuk via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 1:28 Round 3 of 3, 7:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ploykhao VK.Khao Yai defeats Fahlan Por Petchkaikaew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Elbrus Osmanov defeats ChengLong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Seksan Chor.Thaiset defeats Joker Paesaisee via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yau Pui Yu defeats Zehra Doğan via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 1:28 Round 2 of 3, 4:28 Total Bout Page | |
Sanzhar Zakirov defeats Zayundin Suleymanov via KO/TKO, Unanimous | 5:00 Round 3 of 3, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matheus Pereira defeats Sumit Bhyan via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Bismark Gomes defeats Asylbek Almazbekov via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 41
Friday, November 17, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Nakrob Fairtex defeats Dedduanglek Tded99 via KO/TKO, Right Straight to the Body | 0:51 Round 3 of 3, 6:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Songchainoi Kiatsongrit defeats Rak Erawan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Suriyanlek OBT.Kamphee defeats Tomyamkung Pakornpornsurin via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:47 Round 3 of 3, 8:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Buakhiao Por. Paoin defeats Paruhatnoi TBM Gym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Panphet Sanfannatawee defeats Meysam Adelniya via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 3:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodnumchai Fairtex defeats Champagnarm Por. Pramuk via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tagir Khalilov defeats Yodlekpet Or.Pitisak via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) View Petchkoson defeats Aslanbek Zikreev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sulaiman Looksuan defeats Kijani Aytch via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ruslan Satiev defeats Farid Alibabazade via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov defeats Morteza Noroozi via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound (elbows) | 3:25 Round 2 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 40
Friday, November 10, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Phetpairin SorJor TongPrachin defeats Bhumjaithai M.T.1 via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jaosuayai Sor.Dechaphan defeats Paidang Kiatsongrit via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Left Hook | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aliff Sor Dechapan defeats Peyman Zolfaghari via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Khunsuk Sor Dechapan defeats Detchphupa ChotBangsaen via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Merhdad Khanzadeh defeats Yangdam Pumpanmuang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nongam Fairtex defeats Phetchumpair Highland Gym via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ricardo Bravo defeats Oliver Hansen via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:58 Round 3 of 3, 8:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Xavier Gonzalez defeats Omar El Halabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rhuam Felipe defeats Samingdam Looksuan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Parham Gheirati defeats Samingnum Sitnumnoi via KO/TKO, Right Elbow | 2:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Royle defeats Ivan Parshikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cooper Royal defeats Ely Malinis Fernandez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 16: Haggerty vs. Andrade
Friday, November 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Jonathan Haggerty defeats Fabricio de Andrade via KO/TKO, Punch | 1:57 Round 2 of 5, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Tye Ruotolo defeats Magomed Abdulkadirov via Decision, Unanimous | 1 Round, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Saeksan Or Kwanmuang defeats Karim Bennoui via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Halil Amir defeats Ahmed Mujtaba via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sinsamut Klinmee defeats Mouhcine Chafi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rui Botelho defeats Peimian Zhang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayaka Miura defeats Bo Meng via Submission, Scarfhold Americana | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ben Tynan defeats Ji Won Kang via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:22 Round 3 of 3, 11:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristina Morales defeats Anna Jaroonsak via KO/TKO, Punches and Knees to the Body | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lito Adiwang defeats Jeremy Miado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 39
Friday, November 03, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Soner Şen defeats Kongklai AnnyMuayThai via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) ET Tded99 defeats Mongkolkaew Sor Sommai via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 1:02 Round 3 of 3, 7:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Samingdam Chor Atjalaboon defeats Denkriangkrai Singmawynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jack Apichat Muaythai defeats Darkie Nokkhao KorMor.11 via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) NongChamp Suanaharnpeekmai defeats Petake Sor Thepparat via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amnuaydet Wor.Wantawee defeats Petchleela MU Den via KO/TKO, Left Elbow | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Vladimir Kuzmin defeats Fabio Reis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Abdulla Dayakaev defeats Detrit LooksuanAutomuaythai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Longern Dabransarakham defeats Karim Dahou via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Patrik Szána defeats Mardsing Khaolakmuaythai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas Gabriel defeats Kurbanali Isabekov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Moises Ilogon defeats Joon Gun Cho via KO/TKO, Kick to the Body and Punches | 2:17 Round 3 of 3, 12:17 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 38
Friday, October 27, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Ilyas Musaev defeats Otop Or Kwanmuang via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chorfah Tor.Sangtiennoi defeats Pompetch PK Saenchai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Singdomthong Choktaweeoy defeats Stephen Irvine via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Puengluang Baanramba defeats Sonrak Fairtex via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 3:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) PetchGarfield Jitmuangnon defeats Numpangna Eaglemuaythai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yodsingdam Kiatkhamtorn defeats Chalawan YokkaoSaenchai via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mavlud Tupiev defeats Yodphupha Wimanair via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Katsuki Kitano defeats Halil Kütükcü via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lenny Blasi defeats Nonthakit Tor.Morsi via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 0:55 Round 3 of 3, 6:55 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Abelardo defeats Georgy Shakhruramazanov via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground and Pound | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Fritz Aldin Biagtan defeats Deepak Bhardwaj via KO/TKO, Knees and Punches | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 37
Friday, October 20, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Antar Kacem defeats Rafi Bohic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rittidet SidChefBoontham defeats Thepthaksin Sor Sornsing via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:59 Round 2 of 3, 4:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lamnamkhong BS.MuayThai defeats Samoynoi Tor.Phusuwan via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchsirichai Detchpetchsithong defeats Songfangkhong FAGroup via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kaoklai Chor.Hapayak defeats Punmongkol Sor.Mongkolkarnchang via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:29 Round 2 of 3, 4:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Tahaneak Nayokatasala defeats Mahahin Nakbinalaiyon via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kongthoranee Sor.Sommai defeats Taiki Naito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aslamjon Ortikov defeats PetchHuaHin Por Petchkaikaew via KO/TKO, Punches to Head Kick | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Elyes Kacem defeats Chai SorSor Toypadriew via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
Moris Boleyan defeats Baatarchuluun Gantogtokh via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Carlo Bumina-ang defeats Denis Andreev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kamron Ortikov defeats Percival Oumo Mwambi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
ONE Fight Night 15: Le vs. Freymanov
Friday, October 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Thanh Le defeats Ilya Freymanov via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:02 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jon Di Bella defeats Danial Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tawanchai PK Saenchai defeats Jo Nattawut via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Mikey Musumeci defeats Shinya Aoki via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:05 Round 1 of 1 Bout Page | |
Joshua Pacio defeats Mansur Malachiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lipeng Zhang defeats Timofey Nastyukhin via KO/TKO | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Yong Hu defeats Eko Roni Saputra via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchjeeja defeats Celest Hansen via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 3 of 3, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Hiroyuki Tetsuka defeats Tae Ho Jin via Submission, Armbar | 4:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shakir Al-Tekreeti defeats Bampara Kouyate via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
One Friday Fights 36
Friday, October 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Superball Tded99 defeats Julio Lobo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Pettonglor Sitluangpeenumfon defeats Duangsompong Jitmuangnon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rambong Sor Terapat defeats Pansak Wor Wantawee via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchdam Petchkiatpetch defeats Petchpalangchai Sor Potkitchai via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Maisangkam Sor Yingcharoenkarnchang defeats Mungkorn Boomdeksian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Petchsaenchai ToyotaRayong defeats Ngaopayak NonThong via KO/TKO, Right Knee to the Body | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Johan Ghazali defeats Temirlan Bekmurzaev via KO/TKO, Left Hook to the Body | 2:43 Round 2 of 3, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kirill Khomutov defeats Pornsiri P.K.Saenchai via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Knee | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Antonio Orden defeats Pongsiri Sor Jor Wichitpadriew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Elad Danji Suman defeats Vladimir Gabov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Zayundin Suleymanov defeats Adilet Mamytov via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground and Pound | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 7:46 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Neyheban Alvarez defeats Phruethukorn Chaichongcharden via Submission, Anaconda Choke | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |